Manager FDF
 
  The server is available      managers: 830      with team: 444      free teams: 614
 
 Manager FDFManager FDF manager online
   
  UEFA   ersteliga jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague gambrinus SASligaen premierleague jupiterleague LFP bundesliga superleague jupiterleague jupiterleague legacalcio endervise TIPPEligagen liga liga liga lfp SPL lfp lfp lfp lfp superleague superleague turkcell lfp  
  CONMEBOL   argentina brasil brasil anfp postobon ecuador FMF paraguay peru uruguay brasil  
  champions league  libertadores  uefa cup  sudamericana  intercontinental  managerano  calendario  eurocup  mundial   
   
  Manager FDF
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
City  
Gelsenkirchen
 
Stadium  
Veltins Arena
 
Attendance  
104000 seats
Country  
Social mass  
544785 people
Manager  
 
 
        managerfdf
 
 
Team history
1939/40 Triple R,
 
1968/69 charkosi, 1955/56 anchoas, 1950/51 Rogério CENI, 1946/47 Triple R, 1945/46 Triple R, 1944/45 Triple R, 1943/44 Triple R, 1942/43 Triple R, 1941/42 Triple R,
 
1966/67 anchoas, 1959/60 anchoas, 1957/58 anchoas, 1954/55 anchoas, 1946/47 Triple R, 1945/46 Triple R, 1941/42 Triple R, 1940/41 Triple R, 1939/40 Triple R,
 
Chart.
Chart.
 
 
Plantilla y personal del club
R.De Bortol 6463686255599188656325991.100.000 eu1976
T.Bormann 58555247556071755961259919.677 eu1976
D.Gerásimov 858969706977404160832599510.001 eu1976
T.Lindenberg 81847670707942336477309985.001 eu1976
N.Untermann 828565826260121280682499190.000 eu1975
C.Fuchs 82866678586233338073219985.000 eu1976
T.Ellis 839183677289536577592399707.000 eu1976
T.Bluhm 778953926458423574683299305.101 eu1977
E.Aristizábal 808982825970523965712999327.000 eu1977
W.Rasch 75855984546541416671249985.002 eu1976
J.Maier 838770866359424369792494124.001 eu1976
Z.Kusnír 838884739273606180643099377.000 eu1976
K.Poulsen 847580798175515483802799300.000 eu1976
M.Wagner 777175828375444479792898350.000 eu1975
W.Seghers 84806183635840406268289985.001 eu1976
R.Kühn 838553825360353470693299234.000 eu1976
U.Goering 888866856252343771693299389.000 eu1976
T.Schenkenberg 797982847672323275812299850.000 eu1977
F.Maçon 888079918880645966713099477.000 eu1976
S.Jäger 948176965961434471813099278.000 eu1976
H.Hopp 80658552637727278177212348.001 eu1977
A.Hofmann 777478629288202089772099383.000 eu1976
S.Olin 757467637790454485832299159.166 eu1975
L.Fuchs 8384928787921313928818801.500.000 eu1976
J.Bousier 74678067728839356676239999.002 eu1975
R.Lenz 675888708285404069762399182.000 eu1976
R.Lehmann2134284017271127321601.500 eu1977
E.Müller79698074787666786817131.500 eu1976
W.Untermann6363656959676657681771.500 eu1976
B.Leonhardt4014382241361134301601.500 eu1977
A.Rosenzweig2324303917191131331621.500 eu1977
W.Giesler5241473146361129351661.500 eu1977
L.Hopp4546304040231153331611.500 eu1977
R.Altmann121633181511117301601.500 eu1977
T.Zimmermann4124454725301125211601.500 eu1977
                
V.Illés262436357352Melancholic
 
M.Dvorak44714237Relaxed
 
E.Avraam7565726458
R.Acosta7558637358
H.Çelebi5763526243
L.Dragusin5952535736
M.Contofalsky6163595553
 
L.Pecka10010035
E.Cuirier10010035
M.Tsartas10010042
 
G.Murillo7558 L.KochMulish31
J.Wijnands275387894NetherlandsAlkmaar
D.Werner227272438781GermanyKöln
P.Teixeira22712147799PortugalFunchal
K.Bishop77033558799EnglandBarnsley
V.Karadordevic4691808499SerbiaNis
G.de Carvalho76852038399BrazilIpatinga
M.Curkovic14654438499SerbiaBeograd
S.Ortiz96382987899SpainLugo
R.Herrmann85731318299GermanyMünchen
M.Claeys6552908699BelgiumDenderleeuw
M.Lustrinelli155102858799SwitzerlandLuzern
.Høiland13503498599NorwayOslo
H.Zabala5464748299SpainSantander
A.Sosa345967288ParaguayAsunción
F.Schwarz17450258392GermanyMönchengladbach
              
 
 
Current Affairs
      4-1975 - Raymond Turner: transferred from Sogndal to Schalke 04 by 10.000.000 eu
      4-1975 - Luc Beekman: transferred from Flandria to Schalke 04 by 20.000.000 eu
      3-1975 - Sten Olin: transferred from Schalke 04 to Atlético Madrid by 30.000.000 eu
      3-1975 - Gerhard Bittner: transferred from Borussia Dortmund to Schalke 04 by 155.000.000 eu
      3-1975 - Stefan Jäger: renewed by Schalke 04
      3-1975 - Wieland Rasch: renewed by Schalke 04
      3-1975 - Wedekind Seghers: renewed by Schalke 04
      3-1975 - Julian Maier: renewed by Schalke 04
      3-1975 - Adolf Hofmann: renewed by Schalke 04
      3-1975 - Rupert Lenz: renewed by Schalke 04
      3-1975 - Rudolf Kühn: renewed by Schalke 04
      3-1975 - Kim Poulsen: renewed by Schalke 04
      2-1975 - Dmitro Gerásimov: renewed by Schalke 04
      2-1975 - Zdenek Kusnír: renewed by Schalke 04
      2-1975 - Tobias Bormann: renewed by Schalke 04
      2-1975 - Tim Lindenberg: renewed by Schalke 04
      2-1975 - Emilio Aristizábal: renewed by Schalke 04
      2-1975 - Tom Ellis: renewed by Schalke 04
      2-1975 - Tim Bluhm: renewed by Schalke 04
      2-1975 - Otmar Möller: fired by Schalke 04
      2-1975 - Luither Walter: fired by Schalke 04
      2-1975 - Herbert Goldstein: fired by Schalke 04
      2-1975 - Borja López: transferred from Schalke 04 to Colegiales by 95.000.000 eu
      1-1975 - Fred Maçon: renewed by Schalke 04
      1-1975 - Emilio Aristizábal: renewed by Schalke 04
      1-1975 - Ulfried Goering: renewed by Schalke 04
      1-1975 - Ricardo De Bortol: renewed by Schalke 04
      1-1975 - Tim Bluhm: renewed by Schalke 04
      1-1975 - Wolfgang Baum: fired by Schalke 04
      8-1974 - Borja López: renewed by Schalke 04
 Meeting at a hotel between wilson and Norwin Untermann 
 Massimiliano Caloni could be the next addition to Schalke 04
 New campaign of Schalke 04 to attract fans 
 Ricardo De Bortol observed by Slavia-Mozyr
 Meeting at a hotel between anchoas and Benjamin Walser 
 Borja López is flattered by Hamburger SV interest
 Schalke 04 according to close with Quilmes by Orlando Salazar 
 RB Leipzig concerned interest Schalke 04 by Maurizio Sabrica
 Schalke 04 receives an offer from Liverpool by Tom Ellis 
 Ricardo De Bortol is flattered by Palermo interest
 Perica Alagic has always liked the way of working with anchoas 
 Giacomo Glisenti is flattered by Schalke 04 interest
 Fred Maçon agent begins negotiations with P. Ferreira 
 Partizan concerned interest Schalke 04 by Stefan Curkovic
 Schalke 04 concerned interest SC Freiburg by Fred Maçon 
 Kim Poulsen agent begins negotiations with SC Freiburg
 Meeting at a hotel between richard26 and Adolf Hofmann 
 Cagliari It focuses on the signing of Ricardo De Bortol
 Meeting at a hotel between anchoas and Otmar Goldstein 
 Vitesse renew interested in Gerhard Becher to the offer Schalke 04
12 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online1manager online Schalke 04  -  Metalist Kharkiv manager online 0
14 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Schalke 04  -  Metalist Kharkiv manager online 1
19 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online2manager online Schalke 04  -  Metalist Kharkiv manager online 1
21 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Schalke 04  -  Metalist Kharkiv manager online 2
26 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Schalke 04  -  Metalist Kharkiv manager online 0
28 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online0manager online Schalke 04  -  Spartak Subotica manager online 2
2 August 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online0manager online Schalke 04  -  OFK Beograd manager online 1
4 August 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online2manager online Schalke 04  -  BSK Borca manager online 0
7 August 74 champions leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi  -  Schalke 04 manager online 6
11 August 74 champions leaguemanager online manager online5manager online Schalke 04  -  Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi manager online 1
21 August 74 champions leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Slovan Liberec  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
25 August 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Schalke 04  -  St. Pauli manager online 1
28 August 74 champions leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Schalke 04  -  Slovan Liberec manager online 0
1 September 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Eintracht Frankfurt  -  Schalke 04 manager online 0
4 September 74 champions leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Schalke 04  -  Vålerenga manager online 0
8 September 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Hertha BSC  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
11 September 74 champions leaguemanager online manager online4manager online Vålerenga  -  Schalke 04 manager online 3
15 September 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Schalke 04  -  Borussia Dortmund manager online 1
18 September 74 Germany national cupmanager online manager online7manager online Schalke 04  -  Hallescher FC manager online 0
22 September 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online FSV Frankfurt 1899  -  Schalke 04 manager online 0
25 September 74 Germany national cupmanager online manager online0manager online Hallescher FC  -  Schalke 04 manager online 4
29 September 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Schalke 04  -  SC Freiburg manager online 1
2 October 74 uefa cupmanager online manager online1manager online Schalke 04  -  Zrinjski Mostar manager online 0
6 October 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online VfL Osnabrück  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
9 October 74 uefa cupmanager online manager online0manager online Slovan Liberec  -  Schalke 04 manager online 0
13 October 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Schalke 04  -  Bayern München manager online 0
16 October 74 uefa cupmanager online manager online3manager online Schalke 04  -  Rio Ave manager online 0
20 October 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Arminia Bielefeld  -  Schalke 04 manager online 2
23 October 74 uefa cupmanager online manager online1manager online Rio Ave  -  Schalke 04 manager online 2
27 October 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Schalke 04  -  Bor. Mönchengladbach manager online 0
3 November 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Hamburger SV  -  Schalke 04 manager online 0
6 November 74 uefa cupmanager online manager online3manager online Schalke 04  -  Slovan Liberec manager online 1
10 November 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Schalke 04  -  TSV 1860 München manager online 0
13 November 74 uefa cupmanager online manager online1manager online Zrinjski Mostar  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
17 November 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
20 November 74 uefa cupmanager online manager online1manager online Braga  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
24 November 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Schalke 04  -  Union Berlin manager online 0
27 November 74 uefa cupmanager online manager online1manager online Schalke 04  -  Braga manager online 0
1 December 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Ingolstadt 04  -  Schalke 04 manager online 2
4 December 74 Germany national cupmanager online manager online3manager online Schalke 04  -  Chemnitzer manager online 0
8 December 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Schalke 04  -  Werder Bremen manager online 1
11 December 74 Germany national cupmanager online manager online0manager online Chemnitzer  -  Schalke 04 manager online 3
15 December 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online SpVgg Greuther Fürth  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
18 December 74 Germany national cupmanager online manager online0manager online SC Freiburg  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
22 December 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online St. Pauli  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
25 December 74 Germany national cupmanager online manager online3manager online Schalke 04  -  SC Freiburg manager online 0
29 December 74 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Schalke 04  -  Eintracht Frankfurt manager online 0
5 January 75 Friendly matchmanager online manager online1manager online Schalke 04  -  Spartak Subotica manager online 2
8 January 75 Germany national cupmanager online manager online2manager online Hamburger SV  -  Schalke 04 manager online 2
10 January 75 Germany national cupmanager online manager online3manager online Schalke 04  -  Hamburger SV manager online 1
12 January 75 Friendly matchmanager online manager online5manager online Schalke 04  -  Rad manager online 3
19 January 75 Friendly matchmanager online manager online4manager online Schalke 04  -  Crvena Zvezda manager online 0
26 January 75 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Schalke 04  -  Vojvodina manager online 0
2 February 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Schalke 04  -  Hertha BSC manager online 0
5 February 75 Germany national cupmanager online manager online0manager online Arminia Bielefeld  -  Schalke 04 manager online 2
9 February 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Borussia Dortmund  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
12 February 75 Germany national cupmanager online manager online2manager online Schalke 04  -  Arminia Bielefeld manager online 0
16 February 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Schalke 04  -  FSV Frankfurt 1899 manager online 0
23 February 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online SC Freiburg  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
2 March 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Schalke 04  -  VfL Osnabrück manager online 1
5 March 75 uefa cupmanager online manager online0manager online Schalke 04  -  Club Brugge manager online 2
9 March 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Bayern München  -  Schalke 04 manager online 0
12 March 75 uefa cupmanager online manager online1manager online Club Brugge  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
16 March 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Schalke 04  -  Arminia Bielefeld manager online 1
23 March 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Bor. Mönchengladbach  -  Schalke 04 manager online 3
30 March 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Schalke 04  -  Hamburger SV manager online 2
6 April 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online TSV 1860 München  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
13 April 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Schalke 04  -  Rot-Weiß Oberhausen manager online 1
20 April 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Union Berlin  -  Schalke 04 manager online 0
27 April 75 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Schalke 04  -  Ingolstadt 04 manager online 0
4 May 75 Germany national leaguemanager online-manager online Werder Bremen  -  Schalke 04 manager online -
7 May 75 Germany national cupmanager online-manager online Schalke 04  -  Eintracht Frankfurt manager online -
11 May 75 Germany national leaguemanager online-manager online Schalke 04  -  SpVgg Greuther Fürth manager online -
 
 
Team share value
 
Chart.
 
Shares unit value  767.408 eu
Shares for sale 1500
 
 
 
 
     
       
       
     
       
   
 
       
   
                              
chat comments
 Se me va la olla,dejo el ESPAÑOL,necesito cambiar de aires,el club queda con bastante dinero en caja y buen proyecto de futuro por si hay interesados
  TUXEIRA  7/4/2020 04:52
 juego futbol juego futbol Zulte Waregem juego futbol juego futbol Racing Genk juego futbol juego futbol Westerlo equipo libre en belgica el que quiera venir son bienvenido . todo somos pakete no se asusten
  Forastero-  7/4/2020 04:35
 yo pensaba que estaba al mando hasta septiembre, bueno pues el mensaje para quien esté al cargo
  scytal  7/4/2020 03:27
 Scytal, Vlao ya no está al mando.
  Fantasma  7/4/2020 03:24
 Defensor 81 pase y 87 entradas, 22 años. Se escuchan ofertas juego futbol juego futbol John Carey  72   22  juego futbol
  Pearlnew  7/4/2020 03:18
 @Vlaovic la próxima temporada ponla toda triple turno, porfavor
  scytal  7/4/2020 03:09
 el precio es negociable si alguien esta interesado que me avise para empezar las negociaciones
  hhijohyu  7/4/2020 02:29
 juego futbol juego futbol Henning Thoresen  72   21  juego futbol estoy vendiendo este jugador precio negociable
  hhijohyu  7/4/2020 02:17
 enhorabuena Savi
  andrei  7/4/2020 01:55
 34 partidos jugados, 34 ganados, campeón copa Venezuela por lejos el mejor equipo del País!
  Savi33  7/4/2020 01:13
 no pasa nada si no me ofreceis ninguno no me voy a enfadar xd
  hhijohyu  7/4/2020 00:52
 la edad menos de 27
  hhijohyu  7/4/2020 00:51
 gracias
  hhijohyu  7/4/2020 00:50
 pero que tenga remate mas de 80
  hhijohyu  7/4/2020 00:50
 y el delantero tiro remate y regate por 78 y 85
  hhijohyu  7/4/2020 00:49
 los medios con pase entre 75 y 85, organizacion y desmarque por lo mismo y falta mas de 75
  hhijohyu  7/4/2020 00:48
 necesito reforzar en centro del campo y la delantero por poco dinero claro mi equipo es modesto
  hhijohyu  7/4/2020 00:47
 estoy buscando jugadores por un bien precio dos mediocampistas por el centro y un delantero centro
  hhijohyu  7/4/2020 00:46
 temporada se habra hablado y cerrado todo ,
  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  7/4/2020 00:45
 y al respeto a tu disposicion de hacerlo , te tendre en cuenta , pero prefiero que sea la liga española , en todo caso antes del reseteo de la
  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  7/4/2020 00:44
 durante un tiempo , y por otra parte claro que si sokzio , hay muchos libres , esa es otra via , para poder luego venderlos ,
  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  7/4/2020 00:42
 Hola , volver ahora mismo no , deverian ser ellos , de que quiere que vaya alli , aun asi , lo digo tengo pactado con otros usuarios , en seguir aqui
  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  7/4/2020 00:41
 hay una mano negra
  hhijohyu  7/4/2020 00:00
 Entonces muchos hemos entrado a ese club jajajajajajaja
  El Sokzio  6/4/2020 21:24
 Alguien se aburría mucho y denunció casi todo
  Pearlnew  6/4/2020 21:23
 Acabo de ver que tengo dos ventas denunciadas, ¿estoy pasando al club de esos manager a los que algún cenizo le va a denunciar todo lo que haga o que?
  El Sokzio  6/4/2020 21:22
 juego futbol juego futbol Atlético Estudiantes Casi toda la plantilla a la venta en Caseros, su consulta u oferta no molesta.
  warrior002  6/4/2020 21:19
 juego futbol juego futbol Fiodor Kafelnikov  72   27  juego futbol El mejor lateral del mercado por menos de 100 kilos. 81 pase, 89 entradas, 74 desmarque!
  topclass  6/4/2020 21:13
 Hali, cuando llegue Julio, se te abre una oportunidad: un montón de jugadores como los que fichabas en equipos más grandes libres, aprovecha bro
  El Sokzio  6/4/2020 20:44
 va a volver al partizan a rematarlo quedate. tranqui sir. hali es un sicario . y hali no te respodi ayer me colgué mirando. una peli de van dan
  Forastero-  6/4/2020 20:40
 
       
       
   
 
     
       
   
manager team points
  Triple R Metalist Kharkiv  49662
  mandrabor Kladno  47285
  jpedrinho Liverpool  46335
  bidau Teplice  46215
  sispu EA Guingamp  44912
  jocaroco Rio Ave  43861
  Negors Villa Dálmine  43431
  Vinzent Viking  42923
  fadarve Alcorcón  42084
  xDP Neman Grodno  40215
 
       
       
   
 
       
       
   
  managers online
  manager online  Patodragon  manager online  Calero
  manager online  Kamiku Tokujishi  manager online  Iván.
  manager online  llea  manager online  Francoboca
  manager online  waltergand  manager online  niki
  manager online  hunterwolf21  manager online  LuisDelRojo
  manager online  Peterseller  manager online  bidau
  manager online  topclass  manager online  Riverplatense
  manager online  Brenner  manager online  Alechu
  manager online  Frananna  manager online  -Sao-
  manager online  doliev  manager online  Chrisagain
  manager online  xxdiaboloxx  manager online  lordsantiago08
  manager online  nicolascoco  manager online  juanjo7toro
  manager online  Shaka  manager online  TheFrederics
  manager online  Trisquel  manager online  Massylia
  manager online  CabesaBarea04  manager online  hhijohyu
  manager online  Isramanager  manager online  DREAM TEAM BARÇA
  manager online  Rusty James  manager online  mat_reloaded
  manager online  Hastalosweb  manager online  Lorenz M Salway
  manager online  Rochembak  manager online  Triple R
 
       
       
             
  Game current info   Manager FDF in social networks   Game administration  
  Continental trophies   Facebook   Advertising  
  National trophies   Twitter   Contact  
  Manager of the year   Google plus      
  European teams coefficients
           
  managerfdf.com - game developed by VII Square, 2010