Manager FDF
 
  The server is available      managers: 800      with team: 442      free teams: 616
 
 Manager FDFManager FDF manager online
   
  UEFA   ersteliga jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague gambrinus SASligaen premierleague jupiterleague LFP bundesliga superleague jupiterleague jupiterleague legacalcio endervise TIPPEligagen liga liga liga lfp SPL lfp lfp lfp lfp superleague superleague turkcell lfp  
  CONMEBOL   argentina brasil brasil anfp postobon ecuador FMF paraguay peru uruguay brasil  
  champions league  libertadores  uefa cup  sudamericana  intercontinental  managerano  calendario  mundial   
   
  Manager FDF
Bayern Mnchen
Bayern München
City  
München
 
Stadium  
Allianz Arena
 
Attendance  
92000 seats
Country  
Social mass  
322010 people
Manager  
 
 
        managerfdf
 
 
Team history
1963/64 ARAKEN, 1957/58 Kameni von Zyklon B, 1956/57 Kameni von Zyklon B, 1952/53 moscoso, 1949/50 moscoso, 1947/48 moscoso, 1939/40 moscoso,
 
1963/64 ARAKEN, 1952/53 moscoso, 1951/52 moscoso, 1948/49 moscoso, 1944/45 moscoso, 1942/43 moscoso, 1938/39 moscoso,
 
Chart.
Chart.
 
 
Plantilla y personal del club
D.Barnes 534231535131768231592499675.001 eu1970
R.Fischer 601118616318768418522299500.000 eu1970
D.Rasch 7579766461633237757426838.501 eu1970
B.Fischer 8684558555611176642099153.001 eu1970
K.Hartmann 67646468667211726919202.000 eu1969
F.Schmeling 7786648551641177692099150.000 eu1970
R.Bönisch 798565856058101077672099150.000 eu1970
B.Knight 69756948745345556377339945.001 eu1969
L.Neumann 8187598155661172722099150.000 eu1970
J.Montero 6266736373578116581222450.000 eu1973
L.Richter 656866508478526288843499255.000 eu1969
T.De Daniele 80666578827145357863309133.719 eu1970
D.Buyten 747580878783594972873399584.823 eu1971
E.Lham 8085658551601178632099150.000 eu1970
D.Kaiser 866975795654116766209550.000 eu1970
R.Ehrlich 868887865573414153702599500.000 eu1970
L.Zuberbühler 777174848856614863503299198.001 eu1970
E.Zabel 687271818477525493563499150.001 eu1969
F.Schlöndorff 8478858581801185812199500.000 eu1970
B.Bishop 867281855361292971682095120.000 eu1970
A.Müller 7460865875831165792099170.001 eu1970
J.Rekdal 615376776284373890553392120.000 eu1970
L.Agazzi 636082637488313169681981150.000 eu1972
A.Mendoza 697879855186495394583399308.701 eu1970
E.Werner 792487606672778164206450.000 eu1969
S.Koch 646775846379525092843499344.701 eu1969
O.Neisser4136304139301140401761.500 eu1970
L.Braasch3034383028381129291781.500 eu1970
A.Kühn37403537353511363617111.500 eu1970
W.Hoffmann32273632303611313117141.500 eu1970
H.Wruck3939323937321138381751.500 eu1970
J.Berlepsch30413530283511292917141.500 eu1970
K.Thyssen3633343634341135351751.500 eu1970
R.Braun72856871727111778518211.500 eu1969
A.Richter3745283735271136361791.500 eu1970
T.Scholz70777068767311687018261.500 eu1969
B.Gehrke3434323432311133331781.500 eu1970
H.Oppenheim4037314038301139391761.500 eu1970
R.Berlepsch3929353937341138381771.500 eu1970
H.Frings29273729273611282817141.500 eu1970
H.Schlöndorff4032384038371139391751.500 eu1970
O.Kähler36313536343411353517111.500 eu1970
M.Neumann49313349473211484817111.500 eu1970
V.Bormann3633323634311135351771.500 eu1970
C.Ehrlich39283539373411383817101.500 eu1970
A.Untermann4038404038391139391781.500 eu1970
O.Langer37414136374111373717101.500 eu1970
A.Beyel32353931323911323217131.500 eu1970
                
G.Draganja291644467337Pragmatic
 
K.Möller91552725545Mulish
 
R.Montffort7575747535
A.Yesilçay7675757551
T.van den Bosch7675757552
S.Drotzz8890909041
K.Holosko9090909041
 
S.Streller10010032
P.Coltorti10010031
R.Gravesen10010032
 
R.Bejarano7533 A.BnischRelaxed31
W.Schulze7815668599GermanyNürnberg
R.Schwarzkopf97643948499GermanyMönchengladbach
D.Numan67591798799NetherlandsHeerenveen
W.Schenkenberg76852578499SwedenMalmo
R.Wagner116271098099GermanyWiesbaden
S.Insfrán5622368299ParaguayNizhni Nóvgorod
A.Fuchs86052518799GermanyOberhausen
D.Alagic24604898299SerbiaSubotica
L.Schiller4574847899GermanyMönchengladbach
R.Fladung2253508056GermanyMönchengladbach
B.Schäfer6486198199GermanyAugsburg
              
 
 
Current Affairs
      4-1969 - Alexander Lemberger: transferred from Benfica to Bayern München by 25.000.000 eu
      4-1969 - Allan Hughes: transferred from Sunderland to Bayern München by 1.700.000 eu
      3-1969 - Dany Barnes: transferred from Bayern München to Crvena Zvezda by 80.000.000 eu
      3-1969 - Reinhard Fischer: renewed by Bayern München
      3-1969 - Freimut Schmeling: renewed by Bayern München
      3-1969 - Answald Müller: renewed by Bayern München
      3-1969 - Ruthard Bönisch: renewed by Bayern München
      3-1969 - Dietbold Rasch: renewed by Bayern München
      3-1969 - Eberfried Lham: renewed by Bayern München
      3-1969 - Dieter Kaiser: renewed by Bayern München
      3-1969 - Rüdiger Ehrlich: renewed by Bayern München
      3-1969 - Bardulf Fischer: renewed by Bayern München
      3-1969 - Ludwig Neumann: renewed by Bayern München
      3-1969 - Fridolin Schlöndorff: renewed by Bayern München
      1-1969 - Luciano Agazzi: transferred from Lecce to Bayern München by 20.000.000 eu
      12-1968 - Dietmar Langbein: transferred from Bayern München to IFK Norrkoping by 3.000.000 eu
      12-1968 - Tristán De Daniele: transferred from Atletico Tigre to Bayern München by 2.000.000 eu
      12-1968 - Daniel Buyten: renewed by Bayern München
      10-1968 - Landolin Kimmel: transferred from Bayern München to Banfield by 1.800.000 eu
      8-1968 - Bennet Zumpt: loaned to Albacete by Bayern München
      7-1968 - Steffen Høiland: loaned to Banfield by Bayern München
      7-1968 - Dietbold Rasch: signed as a free agent by Bayern München
      7-1968 - Luc Zuberbühler: renewed by Bayern München
      7-1968 - Dany Barnes: renewed by Bayern München
      6-1968 - Freimut Schmeling: renewed by Bayern München
      6-1968 - Ruthard Bönisch: renewed by Bayern München
      6-1968 - Eberfried Lham: renewed by Bayern München
      4-1968 - Juan Montero: transferred from Sabadell to Bayern München by 10.000.000 eu
      4-1968 - Bernard Bishop: transferred from Manchester United to Bayern München by 40.000.000 eu
      3-1968 - Augusto Mendoza: transferred from América de Cali to Bayern München by 3.450.000 eu
 Mallorca It focuses on the signing of Dany Barnes 
 Bayern München It focuses on the signing of Oliver Kimmel
 Darío Regueiro says it would be a dream to play under orders of Caliki 
 Celebrations planned before the next game of Bayern München
 Caliki is postulated as a manager for Bayern München 
 Ajax according to close with Bayern München by Luc Zuberbühler
 Heidenheim 1846 concerned interest Bayern München by David Bigler 
 Caliki interested in Bayern München
 AC Milan renew interested in Saúl Rey to the offer Bayern München 
 I know no better manager than Caliki, says Ricardo De Bortol
 I know no better manager than Caliki, says Gilmar Marinho 
 Ernesto Orbiz has always liked the way of working with Caliki
 Roland Tailléeur is flattered by Bayern München interest 
 Crvena Zvezda receives an offer from Bayern München by Artur Keim
 Crvena Zvezda renew interested in Ratko Zimonjic to the offer Bayern München 
 Bayern München It focuses on the signing of Milovan Ljubicic
 Barnsley FC renew interested in Ilias Choutos to the offer Bayern München 
 Bayern München according to close with IFK Norrkoping by Dietmar Langbein
 Bayern München players will sign autographs at a mall in the city 
 Luciano Agazzi could be the next addition to Union Berlin
12 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  Spartak Moskva manager online 1
14 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online1manager online Bayern München  -  Cibalia manager online 2
19 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online0manager online Bayern München  -  VfL Osnabrück manager online 2
21 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  Esporte Clube Bahia manager online 0
26 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online0manager online Bayern München  -  SC Freiburg manager online 1
28 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online0manager online Bayern München  -  Crvena Zvezda manager online 2
2 August 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online4manager online Bayern München  -  Zrinjski Mostar manager online 1
4 August 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  AIK manager online 1
25 August 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  TSV 1860 München manager online 0
1 September 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online St. Pauli  -  Bayern München manager online 1
8 September 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Bayer Leverkusen  -  Bayern München manager online 3
15 September 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Bayern München  -  VfL Osnabrück manager online 0
18 September 68 Germany national cupmanager online manager online3manager online Bayern München  -  RB Leipzig manager online 1
22 September 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online SpVgg Greuther Fürth  -  Bayern München manager online 1
25 September 68 Germany national cupmanager online manager online0manager online RB Leipzig  -  Bayern München manager online 3
29 September 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Bayern München  -  Schalke 04 manager online 1
6 October 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Bor. Mönchengladbach  -  Bayern München manager online 2
13 October 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  Werder Bremen manager online 0
20 October 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Hamburger SV  -  Bayern München manager online 2
27 October 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online5manager online Bayern München  -  VfL Wolfsburg manager online 0
3 November 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Ingolstadt 04  -  Bayern München manager online 2
10 November 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  Arminia Bielefeld manager online 0
17 November 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online SC Freiburg  -  Bayern München manager online 2
24 November 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  FSV Frankfurt 1899 manager online 1
1 December 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Eintracht Frankfurt  -  Bayern München manager online 0
4 December 68 Germany national cupmanager online manager online0manager online FSV Frankfurt 1899  -  Bayern München manager online 1
8 December 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  RB Leipzig manager online 1
11 December 68 Germany national cupmanager online manager online1manager online Bayern München  -  FSV Frankfurt 1899 manager online 0
15 December 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Borussia Dortmund  -  Bayern München manager online 2
18 December 68 Germany national cupmanager online manager online0manager online Union Berlin  -  Bayern München manager online 2
22 December 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online TSV 1860 München  -  Bayern München manager online 1
25 December 68 Germany national cupmanager online manager online3manager online Bayern München  -  Union Berlin manager online 0
29 December 68 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Bayern München  -  St. Pauli manager online 2
5 January 69 Friendly matchmanager online manager online1manager online Bayern München  -  Karlovac manager online 0
8 January 69 Germany national cupmanager online manager online1manager online Bayern München  -  Hamburger SV manager online 1
12 January 69 Friendly matchmanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  Cibalia manager online 1
15 January 69 Germany national cupmanager online manager online1manager online Hamburger SV  -  Bayern München manager online 3
19 January 69 Friendly matchmanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  VfL Osnabrück manager online 0
26 January 69 Friendly matchmanager online manager online1manager online Bayern München  -  VfL Osnabrück manager online 3
2 February 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  Bayer Leverkusen manager online 0
5 February 69 Germany national cupmanager online manager online3manager online Bayern München  -  Darmstadt 98 manager online 1
9 February 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online VfL Osnabrück  -  Bayern München manager online 2
12 February 69 Germany national cupmanager online manager online0manager online Darmstadt 98  -  Bayern München manager online 3
16 February 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Bayern München  -  SpVgg Greuther Fürth manager online 2
23 February 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Schalke 04  -  Bayern München manager online 1
2 March 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Bayern München  -  Bor. Mönchengladbach manager online 0
9 March 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Werder Bremen  -  Bayern München manager online 1
16 March 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Bayern München  -  Hamburger SV manager online 0
23 March 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online VfL Wolfsburg  -  Bayern München manager online 2
30 March 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  Ingolstadt 04 manager online 1
6 April 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Arminia Bielefeld  -  Bayern München manager online 1
13 April 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Bayern München  -  SC Freiburg manager online 1
20 April 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online FSV Frankfurt 1899  -  Bayern München manager online 1
27 April 69 Germany national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Bayern München  -  Eintracht Frankfurt manager online 1
4 May 69 Germany national leaguemanager online-manager online RB Leipzig  -  Bayern München manager online -
7 May 69 Germany national cupmanager online-manager online Bayern München  -  Eintracht Frankfurt manager online -
11 May 69 Germany national leaguemanager online-manager online Bayern München  -  Borussia Dortmund manager online -
 
 
Team share value
 
Chart.
 
Shares unit value  547.890 eu
moscoso 12
Caliki 8
Shares for sale 1480
 
 
 
 
     
       
       
     
       
   
 
       
   
                              
chat comments
 juego futbol juego futbol Tadas Petravicius  70   25  juego futbol Se vende jugador experimentado por 2.5 M
  Arbus18  16/12/2018 10:46
 Gran lateral inglés ...18mjuego futbol juego futbol Johnny Hayter  73   26  juego futbol
  Alce Negro  16/12/2018 09:13
 juego futbol juego futbol José Acuña  77   18  juego futbol $24.900.000 juego futbol juego futbol Isaac Herrera  79   18  juego futbol $69.990.000
  Riverplatense  16/12/2018 08:47
 juego futbol juego futbol Rubén Coro  67   21  juego futbol menos de 15 millones, oferta! Aspa roja y 81 de remate
  dreamfootball  16/12/2018 07:51
 juego futbol juego futbol Atlético Estudiantes con muchos jugadores transferibles, pasen, vean y consulten
  warrior002  16/12/2018 01:13
 En Venta: juego futbol juego futbol Oscar Contreras  75   22  juego futbol 87 de Entrada - 45 millones // juego futbol juego futbol Jaromir Nedved  76   30  juego futbol 86 de Entrada - 9.999.999
  Another  16/12/2018 00:22
 en venta juego futbol juego futbol Raúl Ortiz  75   28  juego futbol
  scytal  16/12/2018 00:04
 juego futbol juego futbol Vedran Tomic  71   21  juego futbol transferible por 2.499.999 // 73 pase 77 tiro 73 desmarque 83 remate
  nirico77  15/12/2018 23:42
 club social nivel 7 tengo plazas libres. Cuota70mil, interesado escribirme
  Cuervo azul y tinto  15/12/2018 23:08
 juego futbol juego futbol Bruno Zubeldia  49   23  juego futbol 75 en tiros, 72 en remates con 86 exp, ideal para equipos humildes, ofertas mp
  carrascodark  15/12/2018 22:25
 juego futbol juego futbol Juanma Gracia  49   23  juego futbol 75 en pase, 76 en organización 73 exp juego futbol juego futbol Hugo Uribe  41   23  juego futbol 68 en pase, 76 en organización 10 exp ideal para equipos humildes, ofrts mp
  carrascodark  15/12/2018 22:24
 si solo queres ver las estadisticas, apreta en el cuadrado abajo de la pelotita
  LuisDelRojo  15/12/2018 06:35
 los partidos son por simulacion, luego de la simulacion podras verlo, vas a cuenta - mi equipo y clickeas en la pelotita de la izquierda del partido
  LuisDelRojo  15/12/2018 06:35
 Hola a todos es el primer partido al mando de Atlético y a la vez del juego y quería saber por donde puedo presenciarlo
  El loco bielsa  15/12/2018 06:30
 Gracias voy a tener en cuenta el consejo, igual estuve leyendo bastante y es un juego muy interesante
  El loco bielsa  15/12/2018 05:37
 Hola Juanjo7toro gracias .
  El loco bielsa  15/12/2018 05:36
 La liga argentina es muy activa y seguro k te ayudan, saludos desde Alemania!!
  juanjo7toro  15/12/2018 05:11
 Hola loco bielsa! Bienvenido a FDF! Antes de gastar el poco dinero que tendras leete el manual y pregunta a los veteranos
  juanjo7toro  15/12/2018 05:11
 Hola gente arrancamos ayer vamos a ver como me va ...espero poder subir con Tucumán y llevarlo a primera
  El loco bielsa  15/12/2018 04:44
 se vende por 750mil juego futbol juego futbol Fidel Cusinato  70   17  juego futbol
  Cuervo azul y tinto  15/12/2018 04:34
 2 plazas libres en mi club social nivel 7 interesado escribirme
  Cuervo azul y tinto  15/12/2018 04:13
 juego futbol juego futbol Horatio Ballan  51   18  juego futbol83 defensajuego futbol juego futbol Joe Hamilton  71   19  juego futbol84 Re 81 Ti 81 Rejuego futbol juego futbol Egon Maier  71   21  juego futbol84 Re 82 Ti 83 Des
  kreken  15/12/2018 02:27
 También salen...juego futbol juego futbol Ricardo Glauser  78   26  juego futbol y juego futbol juego futbol Ariel Blaszczykowski  73   23  juego futbol..oferten
  Alce Negro  15/12/2018 00:32
 Oferta relámpago.....máximo goleador en serbia por 12mjuego futbol juego futbol Odd Gabrielsen  72   20  juego futbol
  Alce Negro  15/12/2018 00:27
 juego futbol juego futbol Jeong Lee  76   17  juego futbol, lo subo al primer equipo esta noche, la oferta más alta por MP se lo lleva.
  Nebjeperure  14/12/2018 20:39
 juego futbol juego futbol Leonhard Walser  75   30  juego futbol Se va regalado
  Paulo Wanchope  14/12/2018 14:36
 gracias muchachoss. Y no creo que renuncie luis vas a tener que seguir esperando jaja
  boraapr  14/12/2018 12:28
 juego futbol juego futbol Carlos Rameri  55   17  juego futbol juego futbol juego futbol Arda Demirel  71   25  juego futbol juego futbol juego futbol Adrián Díaz  65   21  juego futbol juego futbol juego futbol Ryan Brundle  76   29  juego futbol se vendeee, barato y negociable!
  Zweighaft  14/12/2018 11:20
 juego futbol juego futbol Massimo Bracheri  69   31  juego futbol, con 81 de pase, 76 de entradas, 74 de faltas, 73 de organización, 73 de tiro y 66 de desmarque, por sólo 1.999.999 euros
  El Sokzio  14/12/2018 11:12
 felicidades por llegar a la final!! el ultimo fue el Siena de caliki
  LuisDelRojo  14/12/2018 10:47
 
       
       
   
 
     
       
   
manager team points
  Triple R Rosenborg  41152
  mandrabor Kladno  37875
  jpedrinho Liverpool  37210
  bidau Teplice  37150
  Sergito16 Molde  36127
  Yker Girondins de Bordeaux  35825
  sispu Amiens SC  35607
  Txipi Nîmes Olympique  35487
  jocaroco Rio Ave  34451
  Negors Sunderland  34021
 
       
       
   
 
       
       
   
  managers online
  manager online  -Sao-  manager online  Cuervo azul y tinto
  manager online  Another  manager online  chewbacca
  manager online  Negors  manager online  ChamiHienas
  manager online  Zweighaft  manager online  Mirko
  manager online  Rek0n  manager online  nicolascoco
  manager online  guido_saca  manager online  Kuryaki
  manager online  AdrianMerlo  manager online  Bayona
  manager online  Adralcor  manager online  Forastero-
 
       
       
             
  Game current info   Manager FDF in social networks   Game administration  
  Continental trophies   Facebook   Advertising  
  National trophies   Twitter   Contact  
  Manager of the year   Google plus      
  European teams coefficients
           
  managerfdf.com - game developed by VII Square, 2010