Manager FDF
 
  The server is available      managers: 833      with team: 448      free teams: 610
 
 Manager FDFManager FDF manager online
   
  UEFA   ersteliga jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague gambrinus SASligaen premierleague jupiterleague LFP bundesliga superleague jupiterleague jupiterleague legacalcio endervise TIPPEligagen liga liga liga lfp SPL lfp lfp lfp lfp superleague superleague turkcell lfp  
  CONMEBOL   argentina brasil brasil anfp postobon ecuador FMF paraguay peru uruguay brasil  
  champions league  libertadores  uefa cup  sudamericana  intercontinental  managerano  calendario  eurocup  mundial   
   
  Manager FDF
Benfica
Benfica
City  
Lisboa
 
Stadium  
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
 
Attendance  
58000 seats
Country  
Social mass  
269700 people
Manager  
 
 
 
 
Team history
1958/59 thiago,
 
Chart.
Chart.
 
 
Plantilla y personal del club
A.Silves 444140443844817339382799136.000 eu1976
D.de Cenco 404437413637697737392599104.000 eu1975
A.Baumgartner 69806966708734357166226550.000 eu1978
B.Pacheco 75815575555911117168182725.000 eu1976
M.Walsh 818770746267373879782299270.000 eu1976
R.Santarém 858224855724992576183825.000 eu1976
J.Coelho 848565795859374372742699300.000 eu1978
H.Neto 758664855557293067792699100.000 eu1976
H.Lamøy 838558856163424165752799146.000 eu1976
A.Bento 70766870556411116969182525.000 eu1976
J.Tihinen 79807871626430396076288450.000 eu1975
C.Reid 837085687774364973872290180.000 eu1977
M.Martínez 826481678079363672712195285.000 eu1977
A.Areias 85727669766633455470227022.000 eu1976
D.Santl 888271836559181881752599362.000 eu1977
O.Maschwitz 85796085646739428077259995.000 eu1976
J.Sivok 80718275746342418484228850.000 eu1976
O.Schlöndorff 88726784605733337168196680.000 eu1976
S.Mercado 866570737371425380702699190.000 eu1977
J.Mitchell 796479848575393969812293130.000 eu1977
T.Frediksson 83667469719141326969229380.000 eu1976
D.Pacheco 775988697281292971762199274.000 eu1977
I.Larese 72598163678842417268229374.000 eu1976
G.Moreira 645992566381413875723199212.000 eu1976
M.Teixeira 785087697387414177652799120.000 eu1977
I.Nereu111111111111696711111701.500 eu1976
L.Pedrinha8681608058601111697618141.500 eu1975
A.Pereira3749533511161115111631.500 eu1977
S.Coimbra50643860545011513717131.500 eu1976
F.Cacheira252037252640117281631.500 eu1977
A.Valente7479597458671111656318161.500 eu1975
S.Coimbra8582568558571111708018231.500 eu1975
S.Cacheira7472628066611111707818221.500 eu1975
I.Salgado8682567670621111737318161.500 eu1975
C.Vale6979747568751111795917191.500 eu1976
T.Vale3041654560651135441761.500 eu1976
G.Astola6970836174861111747418201.500 eu1975
I.Nereu6869876978851111707218221.500 eu1975
P.Patricio3350363628501228301621.500 eu1977
                
L.Coimbra211546456949Unsteady
 
I.Ljubek232751784658Relaxed
 
J.Vonlanthen9090909057
N.Zuluaga9090909056
O.Perkovic9090909056
H.Mladenov7575757534
G.Bonalde7575757533
 
T.Baldaia10010034
F.Guterres10010032
L.Suaves10010036
 
R.Borda7433 A.CardosoExtroverted31
C.Harrison6660777896EnglandPortsmouth
M.van Dijk163908099NetherlandsEindhoven
A.Valcarcel106184888299SpainEibar
G.Milev455477299BulgariaLovech
P.Dreue555047599FranceLimoges
S.Llaneras115261727999SpainTenerife
B.Pinto14521527599ColombiaTunja
A.Furman95062848099PolandCracovia
F.Bigler16492657899SwitzerlandNeuchâtel
E.Moreno74523958043SpainGranada
              
 
 
Current Affairs
      3-1975 - Jan Sivok: transferred from Benfica to Vojvodina by 25.000.000 eu
      3-1975 - Rui Santarém: transferred from Benfica to Betis by 9.999.999 eu
      2-1975 - Eusébio Escumalha: fired by Benfica
      2-1975 - Liam Whetherton: fired by Benfica
      2-1975 - Lance Kaiser: transferred from Benfica to Arsenal Futbol Club by 499.999 eu
      1-1975 - Miguel Teixeira: transferred from Esbjerg to Benfica by 23.000.000 eu
      1-1975 - Xavier Spycher: transferred from Benfica to Lugano by 499.999 eu
      1-1975 - Agostinho Areias: signed as a free agent by Benfica
      12-1974 - Esteban Ibarra: transferred from Benfica to Olimpia by 999.999 eu
      12-1974 - Hugo Neto: renewed by Benfica
      12-1974 - Iván Larese: renewed by Benfica
      12-1974 - Liam Whetherton: renewed by Benfica
      12-1974 - Andrade Fouto: transferred from Benfica to CSKA Sofia by 2.400.000 eu
      12-1974 - Mikhail Guerunov: transferred from Benfica to Real Madrid by 50.000.000 eu
      11-1974 - Vedin Domercant: transferred from Benfica to Vitória by 999.999 eu
      11-1974 - Ricardo Venez: fired by Benfica
      10-1974 - Sergio Bermejo: transferred from Benfica to Deportivo Quito by 3.200.000 eu
      9-1974 - Víctor Novoa: transferred from Benfica to Flamengo by 8.000.000 eu
      8-1974 - Jan Sivok: transferred from Hearts to Benfica by 2.000.000 eu
      8-1974 - Jon Bistrup: transferred from Benfica to Neman Grodno by 499.999 eu
      8-1974 - Vedin Domercant: signed as a free agent by Benfica
      8-1974 - Liam Whetherton: signed as a free agent by Benfica
      8-1974 - Octávio Novais: loaned to Manchester City by Benfica
      8-1974 - Charlie Reid: renewed by Benfica
      8-1974 - Jason Mitchell: renewed by Benfica
      8-1974 - Mikhail Guerunov: renewed by Benfica
      8-1974 - Ángel Correa: transferred from Benfica to Deportes Iquique by 2.499.999 eu
      8-1974 - Danilo de Cenco: signed as a free agent by Benfica
      8-1974 - João Pinto: fired by Benfica
      8-1974 - Cristóbal Rodríguez: fired by Benfica
 Jan Sivok agent begins negotiations with Manchester United 
 Rui Santarém excited about the chance to play in Sevilla
 Miguel Teixeira has always liked the way of working with darkman 
 Benfica will give away flags on the stadium outskirts at your next party
 Benfica recorded a promotional video for seeking the support of the fans 
 Salamanca It focuses on the signing of Esteban Ibarra
 Benfica players will sign autographs at a mall in the city 
 Jan Sivok observed by Hearts
 Fortuna Colonia willing to pay the clause Guinaldo Moreira 
 Published prices of Benfica for his upcoming matches
 Benfica receives an offer from Wigan Athletic by Sergio Mercado 
 Benfica he turns to the fans to support the team
 Benfica players will sign autographs at a mall in the city 
 Meeting at a hotel between magicbayon and Jason Mitchell
 Benfica recorded a promotional video for seeking the support of the fans 
 Víctor Novoa could be the next addition to Flamengo
 Benfica receives an offer from Steaua Bucaresti by Vedin Domercant 
 Octávio Novais followed closely by Manchester United
 Tobias Frediksson agent begins negotiations with Napoli 
 Meeting at a hotel between LuisDelRojo and Tobias Frediksson
12 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online5manager online Benfica  -  Académica manager online 6
14 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online7manager online Benfica  -  Académica manager online 5
19 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  Toluca manager online 0
21 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  Toluca manager online 0
26 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  Gomel manager online 1
28 July 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  Gomel manager online 0
2 August 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online4manager online Benfica  -  Brighton Albion manager online 0
4 August 74 Friendly matchmanager online manager online5manager online Benfica  -  Brighton Albion manager online 1
25 August 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online4manager online Benfica  -  Olhanense manager online 1
1 September 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Nacional  -  Benfica manager online 1
8 September 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  Marítimo manager online 1
15 September 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Académica  -  Benfica manager online 2
22 September 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  Sporting manager online 0
29 September 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Portimonense  -  Benfica manager online 6
6 October 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online6manager online Benfica  -  Estoril manager online 1
13 October 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Santa Clara  -  Benfica manager online 3
20 October 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Benfica  -  Belenenses manager online 2
27 October 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Leixões  -  Benfica manager online 2
3 November 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online5manager online Benfica  -  V.Guimarães manager online 1
10 November 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online P. Ferreira  -  Benfica manager online 1
17 November 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Benfica  -  Rio Ave manager online 1
24 November 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online União da Madeira  -  Benfica manager online 7
1 December 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Braga  -  Benfica manager online 0
4 December 74 Portugal national cupmanager online manager online0manager online Oliveirense  -  Benfica manager online 6
8 December 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  E. Amadora manager online 2
11 December 74 Portugal national cupmanager online manager online6manager online Benfica  -  Oliveirense manager online 0
15 December 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Porto  -  Benfica manager online 1
18 December 74 Portugal national cupmanager online manager online0manager online Rio Ave  -  Benfica manager online 1
22 December 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Olhanense  -  Benfica manager online 5
25 December 74 Portugal national cupmanager online manager online1manager online Benfica  -  Rio Ave manager online 0
29 December 74 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  Nacional manager online 1
5 January 75 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  sc Heerenveen manager online 1
8 January 75 Portugal national cupmanager online manager online0manager online Marítimo  -  Benfica manager online 3
10 January 75 Portugal national cupmanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  Marítimo manager online 1
12 January 75 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  Trabzonspor manager online 0
19 January 75 Friendly matchmanager online manager online5manager online Benfica  -  Hibernian manager online 4
26 January 75 Friendly matchmanager online manager online6manager online Benfica  -  Naval manager online 0
2 February 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Marítimo  -  Benfica manager online 2
5 February 75 Portugal national cupmanager online manager online1manager online Nacional  -  Benfica manager online 1
9 February 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Benfica  -  Académica manager online 0
12 February 75 Portugal national cupmanager online manager online1manager online Benfica  -  Nacional manager online 2
16 February 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Sporting  -  Benfica manager online 2
23 February 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online7manager online Benfica  -  Portimonense manager online 0
2 March 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Estoril  -  Benfica manager online 4
9 March 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online5manager online Benfica  -  Santa Clara manager online 1
16 March 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Belenenses  -  Benfica manager online 1
23 March 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Benfica  -  Leixões manager online 1
30 March 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online V.Guimarães  -  Benfica manager online 6
6 April 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Benfica  -  P. Ferreira manager online 0
13 April 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Rio Ave  -  Benfica manager online 0
20 April 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online-manager online Benfica  -  União da Madeira manager online -
27 April 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online-manager online Benfica  -  Braga manager online -
4 May 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online-manager online E. Amadora  -  Benfica manager online -
11 May 75 Portugal national leaguemanager online-manager online Benfica  -  Porto manager online -
 
 
Team share value
 
Chart.
 
Shares unit value  388.144 eu
Shareholder deleted account 3
Shares for sale 1497
 
 
 
 
     
       
       
     
       
   
 
       
   
                              
chat comments
 Ok juanjo a manda ya hablaremos con eric , a ver que le pasa , muchas gracias
  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  3/4/2020 01:37
 juego futbol juego futbol Anselmo Ruano  81   21  juego futbol ¿Buscas un medio lateral crack? 84 pase, 83 desm, 85 tiro, 82 ent, 85 faltas! Se va por 200 kilos! No hay otro mejor en el mercado!
  topclass  3/4/2020 00:27
 Ostras,gracias es verdad,no recorde lo de febrero,que desastre,jejejej
  Frananna  2/4/2020 23:50
 Confiamos que puedas encauzar a ese pobre diablo
  juanjo7toro  2/4/2020 23:22
 Hali, habla con Eric, dice que no pero necesita tu ayuda
  juanjo7toro  2/4/2020 23:22
 Alguien más quiere ayuda
  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  2/4/2020 23:20
 Agosto a febrero te lo pone en el manual
  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  2/4/2020 23:19
 Solo se puede reposicionar hasta febrero
  Fonsinho  2/4/2020 23:18
 Hola que tal , es porque ya ha pasado fecha límite aparte de que tenga que tener un mínimo de 75 %
  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  2/4/2020 23:18
 Hola,muy buenas, alguien sabe por que no puedo cambiar posicion jugadores con experiencia?gracias
  Frananna  2/4/2020 23:16
 5 o 6 transferibles en el juego futbol juego futbol Compostela a precios muy muy bajos. Ideales para gente que empieza o equipos de divisiones inferiores o ligas con bots
  Peterseller  2/4/2020 23:12
 Ahora supongo que no pasará nada , en este caso contrata a uno por si acaso te quita valoración, y es un 50% saludos
  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  2/4/2020 23:12
 Me pasó en e baloncesto y por que no tenía entrenador una vez contratado puedes elegir
  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  2/4/2020 23:10
 Hola buenas a todos, govatx eso te pasa porque no tienes entrenador del 1 equipo
  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  2/4/2020 23:09
 Sueldo bajo buenas habilidades y el día de hoy se va por cualquier oferta esta en subasta oferta limitada
  Juankmusi  2/4/2020 20:22
 juego futbol juego futbol Hedwiges Poutsma  72   29  juego futbol ajax vende a jugador que busca retirarse le llaman el francotirador porque donde pone el ojo mete la pelota
  Juankmusi  2/4/2020 20:21
 juego futbol juego futbol Federico Vallenilla  67   28  juego futbol Por tan sólo 5 millones jugador que una vez motivado alcanza el 88 en entradas, no hay uno igual a ese precio en todo el mercado
  David Navarro  2/4/2020 19:35
 juego futbol juego futbol Newell´s Old Boys vende , llévate tu jugador que te está faltando..precios charlables
  El loco bielsa  2/4/2020 19:01
 juego futbol juego futbol Betis en venta varios jugadores
  sevillano  2/4/2020 16:49
 Rebajas en juego futbol juego futbol Botafogo Por 2,5M cada uno! juego futbol juego futbol Juanma Queirolo  73   26  juego futbol juego futbol juego futbol Dany Cole  72   31  juego futbol juego futbol juego futbol Fabiano Cleilson  67   30  juego futbol juego futbol juego futbol Lucio Perea  72   25  juego futbol juego futbol juego futbol Esteban Contreras  74   27  juego futbol
  panenka2019  2/4/2020 15:37
 juego futbol juego futbol Anorthosis vende parte de su plantila por serios problemas financieros, estan baratos para el que quiera aportar a este club
  jvl1998  2/4/2020 13:33
 juego futbol juego futbol Anorthosis vende parte de su plantilla por serios problemas financieros, estan varatos para el que quiera aportar a este club
  jvl1998  2/4/2020 13:32
 http://www.managerfdf.com/sp/portal_equipo.php?889;0;Anorthosis
  jvl1998  2/4/2020 12:24
 ¿Alguien más le sucede que no pude tomar una decisión del apartado disciplina?
  GoVaTax  2/4/2020 11:56
 juego futbol juego futbol Angelis Charalambous  68   20  juego futbol disponible para cesion por desbloqueo, para futura venta
  jvl1998  2/4/2020 11:50
 juego futbol juego futbol Angelis Charalambous  68   20  juego futbol disponible para cesion por desvbloqueo, para futura venta.
  jvl1998  2/4/2020 11:49
 juego futbol juego futbol Newell´s Old Boys varios transferibles ,su consulta no molesta
  El loco bielsa  2/4/2020 10:07
 juego futbol juego futbol Trenkwalder Admira vende, precios negociables, dopados a 750.000eu
  feder  2/4/2020 09:32
 A la venta jugadores de primera en el juego futbol juego futbol Banfield, todos a muy bajo precio
  tr3s6is  2/4/2020 09:12
 rebajas en los precios de los transferibles en grasshopers de suiza. pasen y vean. todos a un millón.
  jorgeciclon  2/4/2020 07:52
 
       
       
   
 
     
       
   
manager team points
  Triple R Metalist Kharkiv  49582
  mandrabor Kladno  47205
  jpedrinho Liverpool  46255
  bidau Teplice  46135
  sispu EA Guingamp  44832
  jocaroco Rio Ave  43781
  Negors Villa Dálmine  43351
  Vinzent Viking  42843
  fadarve Alcorcón  42004
  xDP Neman Grodno  40135
 
       
       
   
 
       
       
   
  managers online
  manager online  Massylia  manager online  LuisDelRojo
  manager online  Martindeyu  manager online  alvaruki83
  manager online  Calero  manager online  niki
  manager online  MBA  manager online  Frananna
  manager online  Brenner  manager online  xxdiaboloxx
  manager online  Nebjeperure  manager online  johan598
  manager online  Mirko  manager online  tris18
  manager online  Peterseller  manager online  DREAM TEAM BARÇA
  manager online  Gui  manager online  JacKSparrow
  manager online  estadistico  manager online  Lucas Pusineri
  manager online  hunterwolf21  manager online  penya70
  manager online  magicbayon  manager online  waltergand
  manager online  luguel  manager online  Marcelo
  manager online  -Sao-  manager online  G.V. Waigand
  manager online  Albocopa  manager online  Jon Nieve
  manager online  Hastalosweb  manager online  BeaTmaN
  manager online  Caliki  manager online  Fantasma
 
       
       
             
  Game current info   Manager FDF in social networks   Game administration  
  Continental trophies   Facebook   Advertising  
  National trophies   Twitter   Contact  
  Manager of the year   Google plus      
  European teams coefficients
           
  managerfdf.com - game developed by VII Square, 2010