Manager FDF
 
  The server is available      managers: 795      with team: 424      free teams: 634
 
 Manager FDFManager FDF manager online
   
  UEFA   ersteliga jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague gambrinus SASligaen premierleague jupiterleague LFP bundesliga superleague jupiterleague jupiterleague legacalcio endervise TIPPEligagen liga liga liga lfp SPL lfp lfp lfp lfp superleague superleague turkcell lfp  
  CONMEBOL   argentina brasil brasil anfp postobon ecuador FMF paraguay peru uruguay brasil  
  champions league  libertadores  uefa cup  sudamericana  intercontinental  managerano  calendario  mundial   
   
  Manager FDF
Flamengo
Flamengo
City  
Río de Janeiro
 
Stadium  
Maracaná
 
Attendance  
108000 seats
Country  
Social mass  
228910 people
Manager  
 
 
 
 
Team history
1972/73 Fonsinho,
 
1971/72 Fonsinho, 1953/54 saoling,
 
1972/73 Fonsinho,
 
1952/53 WXXI,
 
Chart.
Chart.
 
 
Plantilla y personal del club
T.Castillo 38263942243777793335259990.000 eu1975
R.Gabrielsen 595950585652777656562899228.001 eu1976
L.dos Santos 54413827314882673452279914.452 eu1974
A.Mineiro 778972677475373663792899180.001 eu1975
D.Alves 808469696770474567672699100.000 eu1974
X.Andrade 73866077655742367572239997.202 eu1975
M.Alves 868667806256121267672499150.000 eu1974
X.Barbosa 888461805962374364622399150.000 eu1974
S.Knight 68857656528355646369279963.778 eu1975
C.de Carvalho 848765766657353753752899127.501 eu1974
A.de Cenco 818752756352292952782383200.000 eu1977
L.Fano 776965598061454577812088150.000 eu1975
F.Miranda 856484747773515275792299150.000 eu1974
G.Andrade 817472667571384365813199138.180 eu1974
A.Clemente 817081687063414369682192200.000 eu1975
C.Saraiva 87677179596437397066239795.001 eu1975
J.Marinho 888268786056373779812299180.000 eu1976
L.Cleilson 87737086596439428075239970.835 eu1974
S.Curkovic 878569816763222276662096250.000 eu1977
A.Soares 796071687658333773682376100.000 eu1976
A.Guerreiro 846978758475474770752799315.000 eu1976
L.García 877573845952413574612099150.000 eu1975
A.Morales 887882846057383868782099237.501 eu1976
Z.Marques 847984617274495278852599167.000 eu1974
G.Emboaba 84697385526237377863269994.000 eu1974
G.Correia 64618754767747458373239972.903 eu1975
R.Cavalheiro 677276648079332859582187120.000 eu1976
A.Almeida 736474658690384184692399300.000 eu1975
V.Castillo1111113030111601.500 eu1975
F.Sisenando1111114259111701.500 eu1974
A.Coutinho68636662656511626617151.500 eu1974
A.Guerreiro57605759484811485416131.500 eu1975
J.Fernandes54655662636011375916121.500 eu1975
A.de Souza3543473935411135561651.500 eu1975
E.Marques5767636564541160621791.500 eu1974
J.Cavalheiro3557555547541157381651.500 eu1975
M.Nascimento62356055503911446317121.500 eu1974
G.Vizeu63666662645211615717181.500 eu1974
G.Gomes64686666566911636617161.500 eu1974
G.Vizeu4538484846401148301601.500 eu1975
N.Neves6861706754521162671671.500 eu1975
E.Meira5122484635191129421611.500 eu1975
J.Borges6363637267691155721781.500 eu1974
J.dos Santos2830413552381124491681.500 eu1975
R.Solzinha66616765624511635117271.500 eu1974
R.Gonçalves6159574445511147501661.500 eu1975
H.Gonçalves2139442727501145391611.500 eu1975
A.Simoes63605964626511526217231.500 eu1974
                
G.Sisenando302041457148Gentle
 
A.Leal242051724140Decided
 
A.Anatolakis8284798352
L.Kyrgiakos8284808552
T.Vieira7979798456
A.Sukalo8388839055
C.Saluzzo8388829054
 
L.Leite10010035
V.Lopes10010037
A.Soares10010040
 
N.Farías7535 V.PintoDispersed30
A.Queiros78291497999PortugalVila do Conde
J.Bühler196872038199SwitzerlandLancy
O.Cid4509287599SpainGuadalajara
W.Peeters8484778199NetherlandsEindhoven
              
 
 
Current Affairs
      12-1973 - Felipe Rodrigues: loaned to Flamengo by Grêmio
      11-1973 - Goebel Andrade: loaned to Caracas by Flamengo
      9-1973 - Leandro Fano: transferred from Willem II to Flamengo by 30.000.000 eu
      9-1973 - Stefan Curkovic: transferred from Spartak Subotica to Flamengo by 55.000.000 eu
      8-1973 - Alex Soares: transferred from Dundee Utd to Flamengo by 20.000.000 eu
      8-1973 - Alison Marinho: fired by Flamengo
      8-1973 - Dany Barrett: transferred from Flamengo to Bologna by 50.000.000 eu
      7-1973 - Ricardo Correia: fired by Flamengo
      7-1973 - Agapito Guerreiro: signed as a free agent by Flamengo
      7-1973 - Rogerio Cavalheiro: signed as a free agent by Flamengo
      6-1973 - Leonidas Kontis: transferred from Flamengo to Parma by 6.000.000 eu
      5-1973 - Ángelo de Cenco: transferred from Barcelona Sporting to Flamengo by 20.000.000 eu
      5-1973 - Osvaldo Sánchez: transferred from Flamengo to Rimini by 50.000.000 eu
      5-1973 - Jonas Ezen: fired by Flamengo
      5-1973 - Felipe de Cenco: fired by Flamengo
      5-1973 - Roar Gabrielsen: transferred from Independiente del Valle to Flamengo by 2.499.999 eu
      3-1973 - Goebel Andrade: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1973 - Araujo Clemente: transferred from River Plate to Flamengo by 40.000.000 eu
      2-1973 - Antonio Mineiro: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1973 - Xavier Andrade: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1973 - Thiego Castillo: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1973 - Caetano de Carvalho: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1973 - Leandro Cleilson: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1973 - Andrey Almeida: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1973 - Ángel Morales: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1973 - Leandro dos Santos: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1973 - Xavier Barbosa: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1973 - Sam Knight: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1973 - Gabriel Correia: renewed by Flamengo
      1-1973 - Osvaldo Sánchez: renewed by Flamengo
 Fonsinho interested in Flamengo 
 Flamengo receives an offer from Atlético Goianiense by Felipe Sisenando
 Alex Soares followed closely by Grêmio 
 Andrey Almeida agent begins negotiations with Grêmio
 Investors trust in Flamengo 
 Náutico according to close with Flamengo by Antonio Mineiro
 Galatasaray renew interested in Cándido Salinas to the offer Flamengo 
 Flamengo according to close with Argentinos Juniors by Kenneth Christie
 Horacio Morán agent begins negotiations with Flamengo 
 Albert Grey observed by Flamengo
 Leandro Fano agent begins negotiations with Flamengo 
 Vitória receives an offer from Flamengo by Pedro dos Santos
 I know no better manager than Fonsinho, says Danilo Solzinha 
 Mitchell Baines could be the next addition to Flamengo
 Granit Mikashevichi according to close with Flamengo by Ángel Morales 
 Osvaldo Sánchez agent begins negotiations with Albacete
 I know no better manager than Fonsinho, says Mitchell Baines 
 Osvaldo Sánchez excited about the chance to play in Grêmio
 Osvaldo Sánchez is flattered by Salamanca interest 
 Roar Gabrielsen observed by Flamengo
6 July 73 Friendly matchmanager online manager online2manager online Flamengo  -  Fluminense manager online 0
8 July 73 Friendly matchmanager online manager online5manager online Flamengo  -  Portuguesa manager online 0
13 July 73 Friendly matchmanager online manager online1manager online Flamengo  -  Palmeiras manager online 2
15 July 73 Friendly matchmanager online manager online2manager online Flamengo  -  Grêmio manager online 0
20 July 73 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Flamengo  -  Esporte Clube Bahia manager online 1
22 July 73 Friendly matchmanager online manager online4manager online Flamengo  -  Ipatinga manager online 5
27 July 73 Friendly matchmanager online manager online1manager online Flamengo  -  São Paulo manager online 0
29 July 73 Friendly matchmanager online manager online5manager online Flamengo  -  Botafogo manager online 6
19 August 73 intercontinentalmanager online manager online1manager online Wolverhampton  -  Flamengo manager online 0
26 August 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Flamengo  -  Goiás manager online 0
2 September 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online América Mineiro  -  Flamengo manager online 6
9 September 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Flamengo  -  Atlético Paranaense manager online 1
16 September 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Portuguesa  -  Flamengo manager online 6
23 September 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online4manager online Flamengo  -  Fluminense manager online 1
30 September 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Cruzeiro  -  Flamengo manager online 4
3 October 73 libertadoresmanager online manager online3manager online Flamengo  -  América manager online 2
7 October 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online4manager online Flamengo  -  Vitória manager online 0
10 October 73 libertadoresmanager online manager online0manager online Sport Boys  -  Flamengo manager online 4
14 October 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Internacional  -  Flamengo manager online 4
17 October 73 libertadoresmanager online manager online1manager online Los Andes  -  Flamengo manager online 1
21 October 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Chapecoense  -  Flamengo manager online 3
24 October 73 libertadoresmanager online manager online1manager online Flamengo  -  Los Andes manager online 0
28 October 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Flamengo  -  Botafogo manager online 1
4 November 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Náutico  -  Flamengo manager online 2
7 November 73 libertadoresmanager online manager online3manager online Flamengo  -  Sport Boys manager online 1
11 November 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Flamengo  -  Santos manager online 1
14 November 73 libertadoresmanager online manager online0manager online América  -  Flamengo manager online 1
18 November 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Figueirense  -  Flamengo manager online 2
25 November 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Flamengo  -  Atlético Mineiro manager online 1
2 December 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Grêmio  -  Flamengo manager online 1
5 December 73 Brazil national cupmanager online manager online7manager online Flamengo  -  Sport manager online 1
9 December 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online2manager online Flamengo  -  Palmeiras manager online 1
12 December 73 Brazil national cupmanager online manager online1manager online Sport  -  Flamengo manager online 5
16 December 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online São Paulo  -  Flamengo manager online 3
19 December 73 Brazil national cupmanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Palmeiras manager online -
23 December 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Ipatinga manager online -
26 December 73 Brazil national cupmanager online-manager online Palmeiras  -  Flamengo manager online -
30 December 73 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Vasco da Gama  -  Flamengo manager online -
6 January 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Goiás  -  Flamengo manager online -
13 January 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  América Mineiro manager online -
20 January 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Atlético Paranaense  -  Flamengo manager online -
27 January 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Portuguesa manager online -
3 February 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Fluminense  -  Flamengo manager online -
10 February 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Cruzeiro manager online -
17 February 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Vitória  -  Flamengo manager online -
24 February 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Internacional manager online -
3 March 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Chapecoense manager online -
6 March 74 libertadoresmanager online-manager online Barcelona Sporting  -  Flamengo manager online -
10 March 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Botafogo  -  Flamengo manager online -
13 March 74 libertadoresmanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Barcelona Sporting manager online -
17 March 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Náutico manager online -
24 March 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Santos  -  Flamengo manager online -
31 March 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Figueirense manager online -
7 April 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Atlético Mineiro  -  Flamengo manager online -
14 April 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Grêmio manager online -
21 April 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Palmeiras  -  Flamengo manager online -
28 April 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  São Paulo manager online -
5 May 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Ipatinga  -  Flamengo manager online -
12 May 74 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Vasco da Gama manager online -
 
 
Team share value
 
Chart.
 
Shares unit value  357.668 eu
Fonsinho 65
Shareholder deleted account 1
veca 4
LuisDelRojo 8
perydpp 3
Shares for sale 1419
 
 
 
 
     
       
       
     
       
   
 
       
   
                              
chat comments
 En venta: juego futbol juego futbol Cho Jung-Hwan  83   20  juego futbol
  Nebjeperure  15/12/2019 03:55
 juego futbol juego futbol Yaroslav Nuréyev  74   29  juego futbol precio negociable
  hhijohyu  15/12/2019 03:55
 juego futbol juego futbol Diego Canseco  71   17  juego futbol CESIÓN o VENTA regalado remate 88 tiro 78 extrovertido
  Pancho de ALMAGRO  15/12/2019 03:45
 Busco amistosos, primera y ultima fecha libres, ojala equipo con estadio de mas de 50k
  tr3s6is  15/12/2019 01:49
 Se vende juego futbol juego futbol Sonny MacDougall  73   18  juego futbol con pase88 ent86
  Alce Negro  15/12/2019 00:02
 juego futbol juego futbol Brad MacGregor  71   22  juego futbol En venta por 6.5M. Buen refuerzo invernal para el centro del campo.
  Little_Island  14/12/2019 22:41
 juego futbol juego futbol Independiente Precios Rebajados Pasen Y Vean !!!!!!!!!!!
  xxdiaboloxx  14/12/2019 20:45
 También este: juego futbol juego futbol Alex Soares  69   23  juego futbol (Sensible, Tímido, Introvertido)
  Fonsinho  14/12/2019 20:34
 SE CEDE juego futbol juego futbol Rogerio Cavalheiro  69   21  juego futbol (Reflexivo, Ordenado, Tranquilo), a cambio motivo (Improvisado, Precipitado, Disperso) o (Independiente, Decidido)
  Fonsinho  14/12/2019 20:33
 Busco amistosos...fechas libres
  bixomalo  14/12/2019 17:04
 ¡ÚLTIMA HORA EN juego futbol juego futbol PSV! Un equipo que ha jugado en fase de grupos de Champions este año ha preguntado por juego futbol juego futbol Frank van der Burg  75   17  juego futbol, ¿habrá acuerdo?
  El Sokzio  14/12/2019 14:56
 Tiene 86 de pase, 85 de organización, 79 de entradas, 77 de regate y 65 de tiro, con lo cual, por sólo 1,2M, es buena apuesta de futuro para MCD
  El Sokzio  14/12/2019 14:43
 Si alguien quiere a juego futbol juego futbol Elek Onnink  74   17  juego futbol que me avise y lo subo al primer equipo con salario 2.000 euros y cláusula sólo 1.200.000 euros
  El Sokzio  14/12/2019 14:41
 Transferible..., aún sube en ORG... juego futbol juego futbol Alejandro Cortés  72   17  juego futbol 7 millones, charlables.
  Cristian_CARP  14/12/2019 07:49
 juego futbol juego futbol Independiente Venta de Jugadores, La Mayoria Negociable !!!!!
  xxdiaboloxx  14/12/2019 05:08
 si no conoces a juego futbol juego futbol G. Beerschot no sabes nada . toma los datos de como esta ahora que va ser futura potencia de Belgica
  Forastero-  14/12/2019 02:57
 Todas las fechas de amistosos libres!
  Savi33  14/12/2019 01:50
 Fechas 1,3 y 4 libres para amistosos. Estadio capaz de recibir 44k personas. Interesados contactarse conmigo! Saludos
  Pechacho Coudet  14/12/2019 01:00
 juego futbol juego futbol Giorgos Sotiriou  69   27  juego futbol En venta
  Enzo Rodriguez  13/12/2019 23:05
 juego futbol juego futbol Diego Canseco  71   17  juego futbol regate 77 tiro 78 remate 88 se va x 5M
  Pancho de ALMAGRO  13/12/2019 21:55
 juego futbol juego futbol Néstor Boito  70   21  juego futbol entradas 83 pase 76 faltas 76 org 78 con full exp se va a la primer oferta de 2,5M
  Pancho de ALMAGRO  13/12/2019 21:48
 Varios jugadores en venta, pasa y no pierdas la oportunidad! (Precios negociables)
  Savi33  13/12/2019 21:04
 que es un beerschot???
  mat_reloaded  13/12/2019 19:55
 juego futbol mat_reloaded  Ya está cambiada la camiseta. Puedes ofertarme por un jugador
  Rusty James  13/12/2019 19:12
 juego futbol juego futbol Svein Olsen  70   19  juego futbol Dopado de 88 en pase. Solamente un millón.
  salva_ballesta  13/12/2019 18:53
 juego futbol mat_reloaded  si te vas cambiar a equipo en cada turno dale unos amistosos a los ratten juego futbol juego futbol G. Beerschot
  Forastero-  13/12/2019 09:14
 osea q no solo dejo el equipo hecho mierda sino q le suma esa camiseta horrible... hay q matarlo al dt anterior... cambiala y te compro un jug.
  mat_reloaded  13/12/2019 08:07
 si es re fea . en Belgica eso no pasa
  Forastero-  13/12/2019 07:27
 Estaba asi cuando llegué juego futbol mat_reloaded  y me importa bastante poco.
  Rusty James  13/12/2019 07:17
 que linda camiseta suplente le mandast3 a la sampdoria... sos daltonico?
  mat_reloaded  13/12/2019 07:06
 
       
       
   
 
     
       
   
manager team points
  Triple R Metalist Kharkiv  47522
  mandrabor Kladno  45115
  jpedrinho Liverpool  44285
  bidau Teplice  44075
  sispu EA Guingamp  42742
  jocaroco Rio Ave  41691
  Negors Sheffield Wednesday  41261
  Vinzent Viking  40888
  fadarve Alcorcón  39944
  xDP Neman Grodno  38045
 
       
       
   
 
       
       
   
  managers online
  manager online  Cristian_CARP  manager online  leonardo
  manager online  DREAM TEAM BARÇA  manager online  Adrianmerlo20
  manager online  Marco Rossi  manager online  frantxi
  manager online  Hastalosweb  manager online  maio
  manager online  forocoches_roto2  manager online  Moisés Suárez
  manager online  LuisDelRojo  manager online  tr3s6is
  manager online  Yepes  manager online  Negors
 
       
       
             
  Game current info   Manager FDF in social networks   Game administration  
  Continental trophies   Facebook   Advertising  
  National trophies   Twitter   Contact  
  Manager of the year   Google plus      
  European teams coefficients
           
  managerfdf.com - game developed by VII Square, 2010