Manager FDF
 
  The server is available      managers: 845      with team: 471      free teams: 587
 
 Manager FDFManager FDF manager online
   
  UEFA   ersteliga jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague gambrinus SASligaen premierleague jupiterleague LFP bundesliga superleague jupiterleague jupiterleague legacalcio endervise TIPPEligagen liga liga liga lfp SPL lfp lfp lfp lfp superleague superleague turkcell lfp  
  CONMEBOL   argentina brasil brasil anfp postobon ecuador FMF paraguay peru uruguay brasil  
  champions league  libertadores  uefa cup  sudamericana  intercontinental  managerano  calendario  eurocup  mundial   
   
  Manager FDF
Flamengo
Flamengo
City  
Río de Janeiro
 
Stadium  
Maracaná
 
Attendance  
96000 seats
Country  
Social mass  
225430 people
Manager  
 
 
 
 
Team history
1953/54 saoling,
 
1952/53 WXXI,
 
Chart.
Chart.
 
 
Plantilla y personal del club
S.Aravena 352218353518817218371899100.000 eu1973
M.Emerson 514847332438786538422235.000 eu1971
L.dos Santos 28731616118267324247920.000 eu1972
O.Neisser 877762816054227571181750.000 eu1972
C.de Carvalho 848763766655303251752555150.000 eu1972
B.Moyá 86695385636939376869192556.696 eu1971
Y.Tenorio 6876617653634740517322260.000 eu1974
M.Alves 406213404013111353217281.002 eu1972
B.Wilkins 4977445540501926435225050.000 eu1971
S.Jenssen 86696085606938387471192930.000 eu1972
X.Barbosa 8184588059581158622061100.000 eu1972
I.Sánchez 77834766554734297160196320.000 eu1971
S.Knight 68857656528350506369249987.483 eu1972
M.Mineiro 56796762675337455672216450.000 eu1972
O.Neto 86796677666041426164239650.000 eu1971
I.Geromel 6164667961583436808327730.000 eu1972
L.Dutra 76676874816132357575241350.000 eu1973
O.Benítez 86677081666323236363182050.000 eu1972
E.Milicic 697267775457504370453499120.001 eu1971
E.Berg 74767075607139427575339985.000 eu1971
L.Cleilson 86726985586312127674206650.000 eu1971
J.Vogel 698381857179395169792399200.000 eu1975
V.Leal 7074828774691671772899105.000 eu1973
F.Lama 62637376846946578838349950.000 eu1971
L.Pereira 77647875815649376168261150.000 eu1972
M.Castillo 79736972606218186670181750.000 eu1972
G.Emboaba 732624744313332954239294.000 eu1974
A.Almeida 695472648387272982682017100.000 eu1972
I.Gomes 68178647272117269289942.501 eu1971
G.Correia 636086537576464482722089100.000 eu1972
A.Grey 78638163668840387870198990.001 eu1972
C.Castillo1111112734111701.500 eu1971
A.Dummas1111111918111601.500 eu1972
C.Dutra61671867111361641.500 eu1972
L.Fabiano2128212119211120201661.500 eu1972
V.Silveira4223173916181127161661.500 eu1972
X.Dias183233398161110141611.500 eu1972
E.Leiva69596771767111686917201.500 eu1971
A.Fernandes40694256425411633817111.500 eu1971
T.Fabiano23331329824111751621.500 eu1972
A.Saraiva38413954613211375817141.500 eu1971
G.Leal4653476151361149331781.500 eu1971
A.Nogueira52476454404711485717121.500 eu1971
G.Rodrigo67666958627011686417151.500 eu1971
                
G.Mladenov25731417438Mulish
 
A.Leal81151724137Decided
 
A.Anatolakis8284798349
L.Kyrgiakos8284808549
T.Vieira7979798453
A.Sukalo8388839052
C.Saluzzo8388829051
 
V.Lopes10010034
L.Leite10010032
A.Soares10010037
 
N.Farías7532
A.Queiros78291497999PortugalVila do Conde
J.Bühler196872038199SwitzerlandLancy
O.Cid4509287599SpainGuadalajara
W.Peeters8484778199NetherlandsEindhoven
              
 
 
Current Affairs
      7-1970 - Marcus Mineiro: signed as a free agent by Flamengo
      7-1970 - Adrián Letelier: loaned to Falkirk by Flamengo
      7-1970 - Iago Alves: transferred from Flamengo to AS Roma by 7.000.000 eu
      6-1970 - Oswald Neisser: transferred from Bayern München to Flamengo by 3.000.000 eu
      6-1970 - Yeray Tenorio: transferred from Los Andes to Flamengo by 500.000 eu
      6-1970 - Bernie Wilkins: transferred from Birmingham to Flamengo by 50.000 eu
      6-1970 - Luciano Pereira: transferred from Cruzeiro to Flamengo by 1.000.000 eu
      6-1970 - Marcelo Alves: transferred from VfB Stuttgart to Flamengo by 900.010 eu
      5-1970 - Gilmar Emboaba: transferred from FC Groningen to Flamengo by 150.000 eu
      2-1970 - Mateo Ugalde: transferred from Flamengo to Recreativo by 2.000.000 eu
      2-1970 - Albert Grey: renewed by Flamengo
      2-1970 - Lucas Dutra: renewed by Flamengo
      1-1970 - Marcelo Emerson: renewed by Flamengo
      1-1970 - Xavier Barbosa: renewed by Flamengo
      1-1970 - Octávio Neto: renewed by Flamengo
      1-1970 - Isau Gomes: renewed by Flamengo
      1-1970 - Benedicto Moyá: transferred from Gimnasia y Esgrima to Flamengo by 2.500.000 eu
      1-1970 - Andrey Almeida: transferred from São Paulo to Flamengo by 20.000.000 eu
      1-1970 - Adrián Letelier: transferred from Ñublense to Flamengo by 5.000.000 eu
      1-1970 - Sam Knight: renewed by Flamengo
      1-1970 - Leandro dos Santos: renewed by Flamengo
      1-1970 - Johan Vogel: transferred from RB Leipzig to Flamengo by 24.000.000 eu
      12-1969 - Mateo Ugalde: transferred from Valencia to Flamengo by 250.000 eu
      12-1969 - Ilhan Aydin: loaned to Flamengo by Palmeiras
      12-1969 - Álvaro Soler: transferred from Flamengo to Grêmio by 6.000.000 eu
      12-1969 - Carlo Rizzo: transferred from Flamengo to Grêmio by 1.000.000 eu
      12-1969 - Iago Alves: transferred from Náutico to Flamengo by 900.000 eu
      12-1969 - Kenny Walker: transferred from Flamengo to Bari by 20.000.000 eu
      12-1969 - Andre de Andrade: loaned to Flamengo by Albinoleffe
      12-1969 - Fernando Lama: loaned to Botafogo by Flamengo
 Thiago Cleilson says it would be a dream to play under orders of Fonsinho 
 Portuguesa receives an offer from Flamengo by Érico Cacheira
 I know no better manager than Fonsinho, says Adam Langbein 
 Bor. Mönchengladbach sends scouts to follow the evolution of Osvaldo Benítez
 Flamengo sends scouts to follow the evolution of Steeve Fowler 
 Rene Cagara followed closely by Flamengo
 Mariano Castillo followed closely by Celtic 
 Meeting at a hotel between Fonsinho and Zachary Craw
 Flamengo receives an offer from Inter Turku by Mariano Castillo 
 Agapito Santos followed closely by Flamengo
 Universidad de Concepción concerned interest Flamengo by Omar Carrera 
 Flamengo according to close with TSV 1860 München by Matthew Baum
 Banfield renew interested in Natalio Vizuete to the offer Flamengo 
 Flamengo sends scouts to follow the evolution of Anders Schenkenberg
 Fernando Lama is flattered by Flamengo interest 
 Fonsinho you might be interested in the Flamengo presidency
 Meeting at a hotel between LuisDelRojo and Isau Gomes 
 Flamengo according to close with Celta by Pacheco Lima
 Andrey Almeida says it would be a dream to play under orders of Alce Negro 
 Fonsinho is postulated as a manager for Flamengo
10 July 70 Friendly matchmanager online manager online2manager online Flamengo  -  Atlético Paranaense manager online 1
12 July 70 Friendly matchmanager online manager online0manager online Flamengo  -  Atlético Paranaense manager online 1
17 July 70 Friendly matchmanager online manager online5manager online Flamengo  -  Cruzeiro manager online 4
19 July 70 Friendly matchmanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Cruzeiro manager online -
24 July 70 Friendly matchmanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Palmeiras manager online -
26 July 70 Friendly matchmanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Palmeiras manager online -
31 July 70 Friendly matchmanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Ipatinga manager online -
2 August 70 Friendly matchmanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Ipatinga manager online -
30 August 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Sport manager online -
6 September 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Grêmio  -  Flamengo manager online -
13 September 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  ABC manager online -
20 September 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Náutico  -  Flamengo manager online -
27 September 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Vasco da Gama manager online -
4 October 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Coritiba  -  Flamengo manager online -
11 October 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Ipatinga manager online -
18 October 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Vitória  -  Flamengo manager online -
25 October 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Palmeiras manager online -
1 November 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Cruzeiro  -  Flamengo manager online -
8 November 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Atlético Mineiro manager online -
15 November 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Internacional  -  Flamengo manager online -
18 November 70 sudamericanamanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Deportivo Capiatá manager online -
22 November 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Goiás manager online -
25 November 70 sudamericanamanager online-manager online Deportivo Capiatá  -  Flamengo manager online -
29 November 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online São Paulo  -  Flamengo manager online -
6 December 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Atlético Paranaense manager online -
13 December 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Portuguesa  -  Flamengo manager online -
20 December 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Santos manager online -
27 December 70 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Botafogo  -  Flamengo manager online -
3 January 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Fluminense  -  Flamengo manager online -
10 January 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Sport  -  Flamengo manager online -
17 January 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Grêmio manager online -
24 January 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online ABC  -  Flamengo manager online -
31 January 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Náutico manager online -
7 February 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Vasco da Gama  -  Flamengo manager online -
14 February 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Coritiba manager online -
21 February 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Ipatinga  -  Flamengo manager online -
28 February 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Vitória manager online -
7 March 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Palmeiras  -  Flamengo manager online -
14 March 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Cruzeiro manager online -
21 March 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Atlético Mineiro  -  Flamengo manager online -
28 March 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Internacional manager online -
4 April 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Goiás  -  Flamengo manager online -
11 April 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  São Paulo manager online -
18 April 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Atlético Paranaense  -  Flamengo manager online -
25 April 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Portuguesa manager online -
2 May 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Santos  -  Flamengo manager online -
9 May 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Botafogo manager online -
16 May 71 Brazil national leaguemanager online-manager online Flamengo  -  Fluminense manager online -
 
 
Team share value
 
Chart.
 
Shares unit value  213.596 eu
Shareholder deleted account 1
Fonsinho 22
LuisDelRojo 4
perydpp 2
Shares for sale 1471
 
 
 
 
     
       
       
     
       
   
 
       
   
                              
chat comments
 Un grande de Grecia libre !! juego futbol juego futbol PAOK Estadio de 50K Masa social 234975 personas Puntos de ideologia
  -Sao-  19/3/2019 10:59
 Fecha 4 libre.. partido iia!!
  gerrard_rc  19/3/2019 10:57
 adios
  johan598  19/3/2019 10:30
 este esta al precio de su clasula, negociables hasta el minimo de 4.000.000 euros
  johan598  19/3/2019 10:30
 juego futbol juego futbol Birol Atay  73   30  juego futbol vendido en 5.000.000 euros
  johan598  19/3/2019 10:30
 teniendo una clausula de 30.000.000 , pos lo puse barrato
  johan598  19/3/2019 10:28
 Hostias justo a la vez lo has puesto y lo he dicho jajajajaja
  El Sokzio  19/3/2019 10:28
 Hermano, mira los botones que tienes a tu derecha: al que tiene un jugador pintado, le escribes el número y te sale
  El Sokzio  19/3/2019 10:27
 juego futbol juego futbol Jessopo Ricce  69   32  juego futbol vendido en 5.000.000 euros
  johan598  19/3/2019 10:27
 yo ya me rindo
  johan598  19/3/2019 10:23
 168857
  johan598  19/3/2019 10:23
 error denuevo
  johan598  19/3/2019 10:23
 http://www.managerfdf.com/sp/portal_jugador.php?168857
  johan598  19/3/2019 10:22
 perdonene error mío
  johan598  19/3/2019 10:22
 ?168857
  johan598  19/3/2019 10:21
 Transferibles en juego futbol juego futbol Grasshoppers Zürich
  Brenner  19/3/2019 09:57
 Transferibles en juego futbol juego futbol River Plate
  EL_Colo  19/3/2019 09:40
 fecha libre 4 y 7... para partido amistoso... acepto ya el encuentro.. 99 de masa social
  gerrard_rc  19/3/2019 09:21
 juego futbol juego futbol Rune Flo  70   22  juego futbol con 88 en pase y 85 en organización, echadle un ojo y ofertad
  Vic75  19/3/2019 09:17
 juego futbol juego futbol Gilles Toillier  73   18  juego futbol en venta LI 88 pase 86 entradas, ofertas por MP.
  Nebjeperure  19/3/2019 09:07
 32k en estadio 98 de masa social
  gerrard_rc  19/3/2019 08:45
 chicos necesito un amistoso en alguna cancha grande para juntar una moneda
  Gallegos Mohamed  19/3/2019 08:44
 acepto ya!!!
  gerrard_rc  19/3/2019 08:36
 fecha 4 libre y la 7
  gerrard_rc  19/3/2019 08:36
 juego futbol juego futbol Eric Fisher  73   30  juego futbol
  LuisDelRojo  19/3/2019 08:17
 luego del signo de interrogacion y lo pegas aca luego de clickear en el jugador abajo del chat, pegas el numero y te saldra el jugador
  LuisDelRojo  19/3/2019 08:16
 busca tu equipo en mi cuenta - equipo, clickeas en parma y luego clickea sobre el nombre del jugador que queres mostrar, copias sus ultimos numeros
  LuisDelRojo  19/3/2019 08:15
 abajo del chat a la derecha tenes un jugador mas a la derecha del boton enviar
  LuisDelRojo  19/3/2019 08:14
 te explique con 6 imagenes, solo copia los links y abrelos en otra pestaña
  LuisDelRojo  19/3/2019 08:14
 si pero no entendi nada
  johan598  19/3/2019 08:13
 
       
       
   
 
     
       
   
manager team points
  Triple R FSV Frankfurt 1899  42997
  mandrabor Kladno  39765
  jpedrinho Liverpool  39070
  bidau Teplice  38905
  Yker Girondins de Bordeaux  37715
  sispu EA Guingamp  37497
  Txipi Nîmes Olympique  37377
  jocaroco Rio Ave  36341
  Vinzent Viking  35838
  fadarve Alcorcón  34594
 
       
       
   
 
       
       
   
  managers online
  manager online  fert699  manager online  xxdiaboloxx
  manager online  Albocopa  manager online  Jwcola007
  manager online  -Sao-  manager online  Axl Rose
  manager online  Nico28  manager online  Paulo Wanchope
  manager online  Andresar  manager online  Zweighaft
  manager online  triver  manager online  Kuryaki
  manager online  Onirico77  manager online  nicolascoco
 
       
       
             
  Game current info   Manager FDF in social networks   Game administration  
  Continental trophies   Facebook   Advertising  
  National trophies   Twitter   Contact  
  Manager of the year   Google plus      
  European teams coefficients
           
  managerfdf.com - game developed by VII Square, 2010