Manager FDF
 
  The server is available      managers: 800      with team: 451      free teams: 607
 
 Manager FDFManager FDF manager online
   
  UEFA   ersteliga jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague gambrinus SASligaen premierleague jupiterleague LFP bundesliga superleague jupiterleague jupiterleague legacalcio endervise TIPPEligagen liga liga liga lfp SPL lfp lfp lfp lfp superleague superleague turkcell lfp  
  CONMEBOL   argentina brasil brasil anfp postobon ecuador FMF paraguay peru uruguay brasil  
  champions league  libertadores  uefa cup  sudamericana  intercontinental  managerano  calendario  mundial   
   
  Manager FDF
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
City  
Brussel
 
Stadium  
Constant Vanden
 
Attendance  
36000 seats
Country  
Social mass  
173005 people
Manager  
 
 
 
 
Team history
1946/47 -,
 
1950/51 -,
 
Chart.
Chart.
 
 
Plantilla y personal del club
O.Demets 1111111111115151111116310.500 eu1971
J.Biset1111123333112799118.000 eu1969
A.Hermida 44384346443967754142239960.000 eu1969
B.Vorobey 70746671575832456469224620.833 eu1969
K.De Beule 798975696775344763762499216.500 eu1969
P.Fellaini 1548141513141111141416130.000 eu1971
O.Maschwitz 85796085646731318077184164.000 eu1972
P.Kums 67846868586336535561259970.000 eu1969
D.Nickeleit 858457855956374374811845140.800 eu1972
E.Richter 78786483636035357567183245.000 eu1970
K.Fellaini 81826871566647466769218563.000 eu1969
D.Avansey 75757179687640427474234033.833 eu1970
A.Neves 80618183667147466667245750.166 eu1970
J.Jensen 75547862666832397773233695.000 eu1972
N.Niemann 81827173697756397472279969.000 eu1969
L.Kehlmann 67597277657111117667204435.000 eu1969
S.Goering 82787476546940437177197080.000 eu1971
V.Gadret 81626574787443356576259926.700 eu1969
S.Schulz 80367176676111117266181843.000 eu1969
N.Lemberger 88194176584011114171182870.000 eu1970
W.Lang 736077576175404276712487120.833 eu1971
S.Huyghebaert 15144015133911114040161120.000 eu1971
A.de la fontainne 657674815374494592863399104.000 eu1969
B.Goossens 14133913143911113838161330.000 eu1971
K.Buyten 726983645983545763883299160.000 eu1969
C.Akerman 77707669687649358576279925.000 eu1969
W.Biset 14133913143911113838161430.000 eu1971
J.Wolf de 657281858882535592533299259.000 eu1969
E.Mollez 14134013144011113939162030.000 eu1971
O.Van Hoevelen111111111111202011111601.500 eu1970
D.Huyghebaert252926252326111124241631.500 eu1970
K.Vanthournout242827242227111123231631.500 eu1970
J.Vonck242823242223111123231621.500 eu1970
K.Huyghebaert242625242225111123231631.500 eu1970
J.Vleminckx273529272528111126261641.500 eu1970
J.Van Handenhoven141320371671141241611.500 eu1970
C.Ternest323235323034111131311631.500 eu1970
E.Tanghe312525312924111130301611.500 eu1970
B.Kuypers322529323028111131311621.500 eu1970
R.Mollez272426272525111126261631.500 eu1970
B.Mertens282928282627111127271601.500 eu1970
S.Wouters282627282626111127271621.500 eu1970
M.Geudens563660445544111146481611.500 eu1970
K.Voorhoof323025323024111131311631.500 eu1970
T.De Ly262523262422111125251601.500 eu1970
M.Buyten252034242534111125251631.500 eu1970
J.Vermeulen252926242526111125251621.500 eu1970
R.Vrancken292830282930111129291621.500 eu1970
M.Vertonghen252729242529111125251621.500 eu1970
B.Mellemans262831252631111126261621.500 eu1970
J.Dom322427313227111132321621.500 eu1970
                
D.Gerets2158546731Gentle
 
G.Yavorov48654931Hasty
 
M.Berg9090909053
P.Perea9090909045
K.Van Loo5453616831
S.Arapi9090909045
Y.Van Loo5861676031
 
M.Nabokov10010040
P.Troch999936
K.Ajmátov999936
 
A.Escudero7531 B.VerbruggheGentle30
C.Thoelen106421027399BelgiumBrussel
W.Cohen185632667999NetherlandsTilburg
T.Verburg115432387699NetherlandsHeerenveen
D.Abosso195192437599ItalyBologna
R.Vermast649156745BelgiumMechelen
Y.Samih7474287999QatarDoha
C.Ternest545756898BelgiumDenderleeuw
              
 
 
Current Affairs
      11-1968 - Christer Akerman: transferred from Anderlecht to Racing Ferrol by 10.000.000 eu
      11-1968 - Ortwin Maschwitz: loaned to Feyenoord by Anderlecht
      11-1968 - Ortwin Maschwitz: renewed by Anderlecht
      10-1968 - Marc Spycher: fired by Anderlecht
      10-1968 - Wouter Biset: loaned to Charleroi by Anderlecht
      9-1968 - Marc Spycher: signed as a free agent by Anderlecht
      9-1968 - Bohdan Vorobey: signed as a free agent by Anderlecht
      8-1968 - Gangolf Wienhold: loaned to Anzhi Majachkala by Anderlecht
      8-1968 - Wedekind Lang: renewed by Anderlecht
      8-1968 - Dietbold Nickeleit: renewed by Anderlecht
      8-1968 - Olivier Maes: transferred from Anderlecht to Middlesbrough by 11.000.000 eu
      8-1968 - Sebastian Schulz: loaned to Anderlecht by Charleroi
      7-1968 - Anselmo Hermida: signed as a free agent by Anderlecht
      7-1968 - Luither Kehlmann: signed as a free agent by Anderlecht
      7-1968 - Wedekind Lang: signed as a free agent by Anderlecht
      7-1968 - Karl Lorenz: fired by Anderlecht
      6-1968 - Dietbold Nickeleit: renewed by Anderlecht
      6-1968 - Christer Akerman: renewed by Anderlecht
      6-1968 - Ahmet Lichtheim: transferred from Anderlecht to FC Zürich by 10.000.000 eu
      5-1968 - Vincent Gadret: renewed by Anderlecht
      4-1968 - Pieter Kums: renewed by Anderlecht
      3-1968 - Jayden Wolf de: renewed by Anderlecht
      3-1968 - Kenny Fellaini: renewed by Anderlecht
      2-1968 - Rüdiger Wassmer: transferred from Anderlecht to Rampla Juniors by 4.500.000 eu
      1-1968 - Jon Jensen: renewed by Anderlecht
      12-1967 - Jimmy Biset: renewed by Anderlecht
      12-1967 - Kenneth De Beule: renewed by Anderlecht
      12-1967 - Daniel Avansey: transferred from Panathinaikos to Anderlecht by 1.000.000 eu
      12-1967 - Jon Jensen: signed as a free agent by Anderlecht
      12-1967 - Cor Troch: signed as a free agent by Anderlecht
 Ortwin Maschwitz observed by PSV 
 Anderlecht recorded a promotional video for seeking the support of the fans
 Anderlecht according to close with Atletico Tigre by Alberto Estévez 
 Christer Akerman agent begins negotiations with Charleroi
 Cercle Brugge It focuses on the signing of Ortwin Maschwitz 
 Anderlecht recorded a promotional video for seeking the support of the fans
 New campaign of Anderlecht to attract fans 
 Napoli according to close with Anderlecht by Ortwin Maschwitz
 Ortwin Maschwitz is flattered by Racing Genk interest 
 Anderlecht players will sign autographs at a mall in the city
 Racing Genk sends scouts to follow the evolution of Eberfried Richter 
 Giancarlo Tarantola followed closely by Anderlecht
 Anderlecht recorded a promotional video for seeking the support of the fans 
 Anderlecht It focuses on the signing of Erik Svenssen
 I know no better manager than Forastero-, says Wendelbert Zabel 
 Girona concerned interest Anderlecht by Aurélien Munier
 Philippe Zuberbühler followed closely by Anderlecht 
 Published prices of Anderlecht for his upcoming matches
 Vincent Gadret says it would be a dream to play under orders of SonerXTR 
 Anderlecht he turns to the fans to support the team
12 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online1manager online Paris Saint-Germain  -  Anderlecht manager online 3
14 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Club Brugge  -  Anderlecht manager online 2
17 July 68 uefa cupmanager online manager online3manager online Mladá Boleslav  -  Anderlecht manager online 1
19 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Charleroi  -  Anderlecht manager online 2
21 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online3manager online Cercle Brugge  -  Anderlecht manager online 0
24 July 68 uefa cupmanager online manager online0manager online Anderlecht  -  Mladá Boleslav manager online 1
26 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online0manager online Anderlecht  -  KAA Gent manager online 3
28 July 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online0manager online Anderlecht  -  Zulte Waregem manager online 2
2 August 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online4manager online Anderlecht  -  Standard manager online 2
4 August 68 Friendly matchmanager online manager online0manager online Anderlecht  -  Racing Genk manager online 1
25 August 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Anderlecht  -  Racing Genk manager online 0
1 September 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Lokeren  -  Anderlecht manager online 5
8 September 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online4manager online Anderlecht  -  Westerlo manager online 0
15 September 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Moeskroen  -  Anderlecht manager online 5
22 September 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online5manager online Anderlecht  -  G. Beerschot manager online 0
29 September 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online RAEC Mons  -  Anderlecht manager online 4
6 October 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Anderlecht  -  Charleroi manager online 2
13 October 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online AFC Tubize  -  Anderlecht manager online 5
20 October 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online5manager online Anderlecht  -  Dender manager online 0
27 October 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Zulte Waregem  -  Anderlecht manager online 1
3 November 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online3manager online Cercle Brugge  -  Anderlecht manager online 0
10 November 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online5manager online Anderlecht  -  Roeselare manager online 0
17 November 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online KV Mechelen  -  Anderlecht manager online 4
24 November 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online1manager online Anderlecht  -  KAA Gent manager online 1
1 December 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online manager online0manager online Kortrijk  -  Anderlecht manager online 5
4 December 68 Belgium national cupmanager online manager online4manager online Anderlecht  -  AFC Tubize manager online 0
8 December 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  Standard manager online -
11 December 68 Belgium national cupmanager online-manager online AFC Tubize  -  Anderlecht manager online -
15 December 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Club Brugge  -  Anderlecht manager online -
22 December 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Racing Genk  -  Anderlecht manager online -
29 December 68 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  Lokeren manager online -
5 January 69 Friendly matchmanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  Moeskroen manager online -
12 January 69 Friendly matchmanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  Zulte Waregem manager online -
19 January 69 Friendly matchmanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  G. Beerschot manager online -
26 January 69 Friendly matchmanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  Moeskroen manager online -
2 February 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Westerlo  -  Anderlecht manager online -
9 February 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  Moeskroen manager online -
16 February 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online G. Beerschot  -  Anderlecht manager online -
23 February 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  RAEC Mons manager online -
2 March 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Charleroi  -  Anderlecht manager online -
9 March 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  AFC Tubize manager online -
16 March 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Dender  -  Anderlecht manager online -
23 March 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  Zulte Waregem manager online -
30 March 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  Cercle Brugge manager online -
6 April 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Roeselare  -  Anderlecht manager online -
13 April 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  KV Mechelen manager online -
20 April 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online KAA Gent  -  Anderlecht manager online -
27 April 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  Kortrijk manager online -
4 May 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Standard  -  Anderlecht manager online -
11 May 69 Belgium national leaguemanager online-manager online Anderlecht  -  Club Brugge manager online -
 
 
Team share value
 
Chart.
 
Shares unit value  205.324 eu
Shaka 4
Shares for sale 1496
 
 
 
 
     
       
       
     
       
   
 
       
   
                              
chat comments
 juego futbol juego futbol Emelec busca amistosos fechas 3 y 4 libres, masa 185k, estadio 36k, enviar mp interesados
  Bayona  14/11/2018 08:36
 ojalá Brenner. A ti no te intento convencer para venir porque pareces muy ocupado por España
  scytal  14/11/2018 08:11
 Eslovaquia se transforma en la Little Italy???
  Brenner  14/11/2018 08:06
 Eslovaquia sigue creciendo y con un fichaje estrella, con la vuelta de Juankarysukia!!!!!
  scytal  14/11/2018 07:57
 busco amistosos para enero equipos con mucha masa social para mi campo de 80.000
  kerry smith  14/11/2018 07:48
 Busco amistosos de Enero 320k masa social.
  Goroson  14/11/2018 07:45
 juego futbol juego futbol Emelec busca amistosos fechas 2,3 y 4 disponibles masa 185k y estadio de 36,000 interesados avisar
  Bayona  14/11/2018 01:09
 juego futbol juego futbol Andreas Samuelsen  70   27  juego futbol solo 150.000
  anderzulo  13/11/2018 22:55
 214150 solo 150.000
  anderzulo  13/11/2018 22:54
  por solo 150000
  anderzulo  13/11/2018 22:50
 libre todo enero para amistoso quien me dice para jugar avisen!!!
  Francisco Campos  13/11/2018 22:27
 Buen arquerito a la venta juego futbol juego futbol Alain Godard  73   24  juego futbol a solo 1.000.000 eu. Luego juego futbol juego futbol Natalio Gallego  65   31  juego futbol a precio negociable, dame tu oferta y llevártelos.
  lordsantiago08  13/11/2018 20:44
 Vendo o cedo... ¡solo 300.000 euros! juego futbol juego futbol Leo de Graaf  71   18  juego futbol o juego futbol juego futbol Bernardo Britos  72   28  juego futbol
  Fonsinho  13/11/2018 20:44
 juego futbol juego futbol Gabriel Ortega  72   18  juego futbol Se vende por 25 M, 86 en entradas, gran lateral
  Fernando Cavenaghi  13/11/2018 11:49
 joven jugador de la cantera con posibilidades precio por el jugador negociable
  kerry smith  13/11/2018 11:16
 juego futbol juego futbol Mihalis Atmatzidis  70   19  juego futbol
  kerry smith  13/11/2018 11:06
 EN MERCADO: juego futbol juego futbol Mario Sforza  70   21  juego futbol y juego futbol juego futbol Allan Holmes  70   21  juego futbol, negociables
  Jorge86  13/11/2018 09:57
 busco amistosos, todo enero libre, estadio 36k y masa de 185k interesados manden privado
  Bayona  13/11/2018 09:21
 Pideme alguno IgnacioCancino. Y acuerdate de ponerlo en precio alto!
  Rochembak  13/11/2018 08:37
  Alguien que quiera jugar un amistoso en Enero.
  IgnacioCancino  13/11/2018 08:32
 Traspaso jugadores ( muy bien de precio ) los juveniles siguen subiendo,juego futbol juego futbol Metz
  kreken  13/11/2018 04:35
 Vendo: juego futbol juego futbol Alain Munier  70   17  juego futbol 86 Entradas - 25M juego futbol juego futbol Julien Tailléeur  71   17  juego futbol 80 Pase 86 Entradas 80 Org - 35M
  brethen  13/11/2018 03:58
 juego futbol juego futbol Reading FC dopados media 70 y subiendo alguna habilidad... hace tu propuesta y lo subo a ese precio.... se liquidaaaaaa
  Ramiro Migues 2.0  13/11/2018 02:44
 lugares libres club social al máximo cuota 70mil 10 puntos de prestigio cada turno. Intereasado contactarme por correo
  Cuervo azul y tinto  13/11/2018 02:42
 juego futbol juego futbol Peter Markov  72   21  juego futbol llega a 77 media, 15M
  boraapr  13/11/2018 02:20
 2 plazas en club social maximo nivel... 70mil al mes... 10pts x turno...
  Brenner  12/11/2018 22:14
 juego futbol juego futbol Fridolin Helmer  71   20  juego futbol
  Sir.Juanma  12/11/2018 20:47
 helmer 20 kilos, 88 pase, buena entrada y organización
  Sir.Juanma  12/11/2018 20:47
 juego futbol juego futbol Arne Oetker  70   29  juego futbol
  Sir.Juanma  12/11/2018 20:45
 10kilos
  Sir.Juanma  12/11/2018 20:44
 
       
       
   
 
     
       
   
manager team points
  Triple R Rosenborg  40522
  mandrabor Kladno  37245
  jpedrinho Liverpool  36580
  bidau Teplice  36520
  Sergito16 Molde  35527
  Yker Girondins de Bordeaux  35195
  sispu Amiens SC  34992
  Txipi Nîmes Olympique  34857
  jocaroco Rio Ave  33821
  Vinzent Viking  33438
 
       
       
   
 
       
       
   
  managers online
  manager online  Brenner  manager online  Christianbest
  manager online  Xoan II  manager online  Liborio Timoteo
  manager online  Yker  manager online  angel
  manager online  Kuryaki  manager online  HALILOVIC
  manager online  Forastero-  manager online  Bayona
  manager online  Martindeyu  manager online  kreken
  manager online  El Trinche   manager online  Adralcor
  manager online  G.V. Waigand  manager online  Rek0n
  manager online  Negors  manager online  El Sokzio
  manager online  nicolascoco  manager online  Ramiro Migues 2.0
  manager online  Dekano  manager online  borjarf85
  manager online  Mauro Emmanuel
 
       
       
             
  Game current info   Manager FDF in social networks   Game administration  
  Continental trophies   Facebook   Advertising  
  National trophies   Twitter   Contact  
  Manager of the year   Google plus      
  European teams coefficients
           
  managerfdf.com - game developed by VII Square, 2010