Manager FDF
 
  The server is available      managers: 827      with team: 529      free teams: 529
 
 Manager FDFManager FDF manager online
   
  UEFA   ersteliga jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague jupiterleague gambrinus SASligaen premierleague jupiterleague LFP bundesliga superleague jupiterleague jupiterleague legacalcio endervise TIPPEligagen liga liga liga lfp SPL lfp lfp lfp lfp superleague superleague turkcell lfp  
  CONMEBOL   argentina brasil brasil anfp postobon ecuador FMF paraguay peru uruguay brasil  
  champions league  libertadores  uefa cup  sudamericana  intercontinental  eurocup  copa america  copa africa  copa asia   
   
 
 Argentina - National league champions
  1962/63 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1961/62 Gimnasia y Esgrima teti_miramar
  1960/61 River Plate FedeZatloukal
  1959/60 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1958/59 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1957/58 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1956/57 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1955/56 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1954/55 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1953/54 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1952/53 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1951/52 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1950/51 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1949/50 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1948/49 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1947/48 River Plate triver
  1946/47 Newell´s Old Boys Leñador
  1945/46 Independiente Tupac
  1944/45 Independiente Tupac
  1943/44 River Plate M.BIELSA
  1942/43 River Plate M.BIELSA
  1941/42 Boca Juniors -
  1940/41 River Plate M.BIELSA
  1939/40 River Plate M.BIELSA
  1938/39 Boca Juniors -
  1937/38 Rosario Central Leñador
  1936/37 River Plate zitnik
  1935/36 Vélez Sarsfield -
  1934/35 Godoy Cruz eliasbrown
  1933/34 Boca Juniors -
  1932/33 Colón -
  1931/32 Vélez Sarsfield -

 

 Argentina - National cup champions
  1962/63 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1961/62 Gimnasia y Esgrima teti_miramar
  1960/61 Gimnasia y Esgrima teti_miramar
  1959/60 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1958/59 River Plate socio
  1957/58 Gimnasia y Esgrima teti_miramar
  1956/57 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1955/56 Newell´s Old Boys Leñador
  1954/55 Newell´s Old Boys Leñador
  1953/54 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1952/53 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1951/52 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1950/51 Banfield arbus08
  1949/50 River Plate triver
  1948/49 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1947/48 Independiente Ricardo Bochini
  1946/47 Newell´s Old Boys Leñador
  1945/46 Independiente Tupac
  1944/45 Independiente Tupac
  1943/44 Independiente Tupac
  1942/43 Boca Juniors -
  1941/42 River Plate M.BIELSA
  1940/41 River Plate M.BIELSA
  1939/40 River Plate M.BIELSA
  1938/39 Boca Juniors -
  1937/38 Godoy Cruz -
  1936/37 River Plate zitnik
  1935/36 River Plate zitnik
  1934/35 Boca Juniors -
  1933/34 Lanús -
  1932/33 River Plate -
  1931/32 Lanús -

 

 

 Austria - National league champions
  1962/63 Wacker Innsbruck meteor
  1961/62 Wacker Innsbruck gonzibeni
  1960/61 Wacker Innsbruck gonzibeni
  1959/60 Wacker Innsbruck sevillano
  1958/59 Josko Fenster Ried -
  1957/58 Wacker Innsbruck Riter
  1956/57 Austria Wien Sylar
  1955/56 Wacker Innsbruck Riter
  1954/55 Wacker Innsbruck Riter
  1953/54 Wacker Innsbruck Riter
  1952/53 Austria Wien jolugue
  1951/52 Wacker Innsbruck Riter
  1950/51 Josko Fenster Ried -
  1949/50 Austria Wien jolugue
  1948/49 Austria Wien jolugue
  1947/48 Josko Fenster Ried -
  1946/47 Josko Fenster Ried -
  1945/46 Josko Fenster Ried -
  1944/45 Wacker Innsbruck Apolo
  1943/44 Sturm Graz -
  1942/43 Josko Fenster Ried -
  1941/42 Sturm Graz -
  1940/41 Sturm Graz -
  1939/40 Sturm Graz Ivaan11
  1938/39 Sturm Graz -
  1937/38 Austria Wien -
  1936/37 Wacker Innsbruck -
  1935/36 Austria Wien -
  1934/35 Austria Wien -
  1933/34 Sturm Graz -
  1932/33 Austria Wien -
  1931/32 Austria Wien -

 

 Austria - National cup champions
  1962/63 Trenkwalder Admira JoseEmilio
  1961/62 Wacker Innsbruck gonzibeni
  1960/61 Josko Fenster Ried -
  1959/60 Wacker Innsbruck sevillano
  1958/59 Austria Kärnten yeezus
  1957/58 Austria Kärnten yeezus
  1956/57 Austria Wien Sylar
  1955/56 Austria Kärnten yeezus
  1954/55 Austria Wien -
  1953/54 Austria Wien jolugue
  1952/53 Wacker Innsbruck Riter
  1951/52 Wacker Innsbruck Riter
  1950/51 Austria Wien jolugue
  1949/50 Trenkwalder Admira maio
  1948/49 Rapid Wien WXXI
  1947/48 LASK Linz -
  1946/47 Sturm Graz -
  1945/46 Josko Fenster Ried -
  1944/45 Sturm Graz Erikuen
  1943/44 Sturm Graz -
  1942/43 Sturm Graz -
  1941/42 Sturm Graz -
  1940/41 Red Bull Salzburg susaeta80
  1939/40 Red Bull Salzburg susaeta80
  1938/39 Sturm Graz -
  1937/38 Sturm Graz -
  1936/37 Cashpoint Altach -
  1935/36 Austria Wien -
  1934/35 Austria Wien -
  1933/34 Wacker Innsbruck -
  1932/33 Red Bull Salzburg -
  1931/32 Red Bull Salzburg -

 

 

 Belarus - National league champions
  1962/63 FC Minsk mat1984
  1961/62 FC Minsk mat1984
  1960/61 Slavia-Mozyr ddsab
  1959/60 Neman Grodno xDP
  1958/59 Slavia-Mozyr ddsab
  1957/58 Neman Grodno xDP
  1956/57 Slavia-Mozyr ddsab
  1955/56 Neman Grodno xDP
  1954/55 Dnepr Richard Castle
  1953/54 Neman Grodno xDP
  1952/53 Slavia-Mozyr ddsab
  1951/52 Neman Grodno xDP
  1950/51 Neman Grodno xDP
  1949/50 Neman Grodno xDP
  1948/49 Neman Grodno xDP
  1947/48 Neman Grodno xDP
  1946/47 Neman Grodno xDP
  1945/46 Neman Grodno xDP
  1944/45 Neman Grodno xDP
  1943/44 Neman Grodno xDP
  1942/43 Neman Grodno xDP
  1941/42 Dinamo Brest -
  1940/41 Dinamo Brest -
  1939/40 Savit Mogilev -

 

 Belarus - National cup champions
  1962/63 Neman Grodno xDP
  1961/62 Slavia-Mozyr ddsab
  1960/61 Neman Grodno xDP
  1959/60 Neman Grodno xDP
  1958/59 Slavia-Mozyr ddsab
  1957/58 Granit Mikashevichi targus
  1956/57 Slavia-Mozyr ddsab
  1955/56 Slavia-Mozyr ddsab
  1954/55 Neman Grodno xDP
  1953/54 Neman Grodno xDP
  1952/53 Neman Grodno xDP
  1951/52 Neman Grodno xDP
  1950/51 Vitebsk Flannagan
  1949/50 Neman Grodno xDP
  1948/49 Neman Grodno xDP
  1947/48 Neman Grodno xDP
  1946/47 Vitebsk Flannagan
  1945/46 Neman Grodno xDP
  1944/45 Neman Grodno xDP
  1943/44 Neman Grodno xDP
  1942/43 Neman Grodno xDP
  1941/42 Dinamo Minsk -
  1940/41 Dinamo Brest -
  1939/40 BATE -
  1938/39 BATE -

 

 

 Belgium - National league champions
  1962/63 Charleroi seinkurt
  1961/62 Charleroi seinkurt
  1960/61 Club Brugge Shaka
  1959/60 Charleroi seinkurt
  1958/59 Charleroi seinkurt
  1957/58 Charleroi seinkurt
  1956/57 Charleroi seinkurt
  1955/56 Charleroi seinkurt
  1954/55 Standard Caliki
  1953/54 Standard Caliki
  1952/53 Charleroi seinkurt
  1951/52 Charleroi seinkurt
  1950/51 Charleroi seinkurt
  1949/50 Club Brugge -
  1948/49 Charleroi seinkurt
  1947/48 Charleroi seinkurt
  1946/47 Anderlecht -
  1945/46 Club Brugge live
  1944/45 Club Brugge live
  1943/44 Club Brugge live
  1942/43 KAA Gent -
  1941/42 KAA Gent -
  1940/41 Club Brugge -
  1939/40 Club Brugge -
  1938/39 Club Brugge -
  1937/38 KAA Gent -
  1936/37 KAA Gent -
  1935/36 Westerlo perydpp
  1934/35 Zulte Waregem -
  1933/34 Club Brugge -
  1932/33 Standard -
  1931/32 Standard -

 

 Belgium - National cup champions
  1962/63 Charleroi seinkurt
  1961/62 Club Brugge Shaka
  1960/61 Club Brugge Shaka
  1959/60 Club Brugge Shaka
  1958/59 Charleroi seinkurt
  1957/58 Charleroi seinkurt
  1956/57 Charleroi seinkurt
  1955/56 Charleroi seinkurt
  1954/55 Standard Caliki
  1953/54 Standard Caliki
  1952/53 Standard Caliki
  1951/52 Standard Caliki
  1950/51 Anderlecht -
  1949/50 Charleroi seinkurt
  1948/49 Club Brugge -
  1947/48 Club Brugge -
  1946/47 Charleroi seinkurt
  1945/46 Club Brugge live
  1944/45 KAA Gent danianarko
  1943/44 KAA Gent -
  1942/43 KAA Gent -
  1941/42 Standard frantxi
  1940/41 Club Brugge -
  1939/40 Club Brugge -
  1938/39 KAA Gent -
  1937/38 KAA Gent -
  1936/37 Club Brugge -
  1935/36 Westerlo perydpp
  1934/35 Westerlo -
  1933/34 Club Brugge -
  1932/33 Club Brugge -
  1931/32 Zulte Waregem -

 

 

 Bolivia - National league champions
  1962/63 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1961/62 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1960/61 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1959/60 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1958/59 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1957/58 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1956/57 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1955/56 Academia B Boliviano -
  1954/55 Academia B Boliviano -
  1953/54 Oriente Petrolero csiffredi
  1952/53 Oriente Petrolero numancia54
  1951/52 Oriente Petrolero numancia54
  1950/51 Oriente Petrolero numancia54
  1949/50 Oriente Petrolero numancia54
  1948/49 Blooming -
  1947/48 Oriente Petrolero numancia54

 

 Bolivia - National cup champions
  1962/63 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1961/62 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1960/61 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1959/60 Nacional Potosí -
  1958/59 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1957/58 Nacional Potosí xxdiaboloxx
  1956/57 The Strongest -
  1955/56 Blooming Jos Munlersson
  1954/55 The Strongest gunchy
  1953/54 Oriente Petrolero csiffredi
  1952/53 Oriente Petrolero numancia54
  1951/52 Oriente Petrolero numancia54
  1950/51 Oriente Petrolero numancia54
  1949/50 Oriente Petrolero numancia54
  1948/49 Oriente Petrolero numancia54
  1947/48 Universitario de Sucre -

 

 

 Bosnia y Herzegovina - National league champions
  1962/63 Velez Mostar -
  1961/62 Velez Mostar juan31
  1960/61 Velez Mostar juan31
  1959/60 Borac Banja Luka CARP
  1958/59 Borac Banja Luka CARP
  1957/58 Borac Banja Luka CARP
  1956/57 Velez Mostar -
  1955/56 Borac Banja Luka CARP
  1954/55 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1953/54 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1952/53 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1951/52 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1950/51 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1949/50 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1948/49 Zrinjski Mostar Javitxucrak
  1947/48 Velez Mostar -

 

 Bosnia y Herzegovina - National cup champions
  1962/63 Velez Mostar -
  1961/62 Velez Mostar juan31
  1960/61 Velez Mostar juan31
  1959/60 Borac Banja Luka CARP
  1958/59 Borac Banja Luka CARP
  1957/58 Borac Banja Luka CARP
  1956/57 Velez Mostar -
  1955/56 Borac Banja Luka CARP
  1954/55 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1953/54 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1952/53 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1951/52 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1950/51 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1949/50 Velez Mostar Indiom
  1948/49 Zrinjski Mostar Javitxucrak
  1947/48 Modrica -

 

 

 Brazil - National league champions
  1962/63 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1961/62 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1960/61 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1959/60 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1958/59 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1957/58 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1956/57 Vasco da Gama Rogério CENI
  1955/56 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1954/55 Cruzeiro -
  1953/54 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1952/53 Cruzeiro -
  1951/52 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1950/51 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1949/50 Cruzeiro -
  1948/49 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1947/48 Cruzeiro -
  1946/47 Náutico Cuervo azul y tinto
  1945/46 Náutico Cuervo azul y tinto
  1944/45 São Paulo marianoc86
  1943/44 Náutico Cuervo azul y tinto
  1942/43 Náutico Cuervo azul y tinto
  1941/42 São Paulo marianoc86
  1940/41 São Paulo marianoc86
  1939/40 São Paulo -
  1938/39 Goiás RLParpal18
  1937/38 São Paulo gonzacapi
  1936/37 São Paulo -
  1935/36 Goiás numancia54
  1934/35 São Paulo -
  1933/34 São Paulo -
  1932/33 São Paulo -
  1931/32 Palmeiras -

 

 Brazil - National cup champions
  1962/63 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1961/62 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1960/61 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1959/60 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1958/59 Vasco da Gama Rogério CENI
  1957/58 Vasco da Gama Rogério CENI
  1956/57 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1955/56 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1954/55 Vasco da Gama E.Contero
  1953/54 Flamengo saoling
  1952/53 Vasco da Gama E.Contero
  1951/52 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1950/51 Vasco da Gama E.Contero
  1949/50 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1948/49 Palmeiras Enzo Ferrero
  1947/48 Atlético Paranaense -
  1946/47 Atlético Paranaense -
  1945/46 São Paulo marianoc86
  1944/45 Náutico Cuervo azul y tinto
  1943/44 São Paulo marianoc86
  1942/43 Náutico Cuervo azul y tinto
  1941/42 São Paulo marianoc86
  1940/41 São Paulo marianoc86
  1939/40 São Paulo -
  1938/39 São Paulo gonzacapi
  1937/38 Palmeiras -
  1936/37 São Paulo -
  1935/36 Goiás numancia54
  1934/35 Cruzeiro -
  1932/33 São Paulo -
  1931/32 Goiás -

 

 

 Bulgaria - National league champions
  1962/63 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1961/62 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1960/61 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1959/60 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1958/59 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1957/58 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1956/57 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1955/56 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1954/55 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1953/54 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1952/53 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1951/52 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1950/51 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1949/50 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1948/49 Kaliakra Kavarna -
  1947/48 Kaliakra Kavarna -

 

 Bulgaria - National cup champions
  1962/63 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1961/62 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1960/61 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1959/60 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1958/59 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1957/58 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1956/57 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1955/56 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1954/55 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1953/54 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1952/53 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1951/52 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1950/51 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1949/50 Kaliakra Kavarna Suma
  1948/49 Kaliakra Kavarna -
  1947/48 Sportist Svoge -

 

 

 Chile - National league champions
  1962/63 Colo-Colo EduGarcia
  1961/62 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1960/61 Colo-Colo EduGarcia
  1959/60 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1958/59 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1957/58 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1956/57 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1955/56 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1954/55 Universidad de Concepción Cristian(85)
  1953/54 Universidad de Concepción Cristian(85)
  1952/53 Colo-Colo -
  1951/52 Colo-Colo -
  1950/51 Colo-Colo -
  1949/50 Colo-Colo -
  1948/49 Universidad de Concepción -
  1947/48 Santiago Wanderers -
  1946/47 Colo-Colo Uzero
  1945/46 Audax Italiano -
  1944/45 O´Higgins Salva
  1943/44 Audax Italiano -
  1942/43 Audax Italiano -
  1941/42 Audax Italiano -
  1940/41 Audax Italiano -
  1939/40 Audax Italiano -
  1938/39 Audax Italiano -
  1937/38 Audax Italiano -
  1936/37 Audax Italiano -
  1935/36 Unión Española -
  1934/35 Colo-Colo -
  1933/34 Unión Española -

 

 Chile - National cup champions
  1962/63 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1961/62 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1960/61 Colo-Colo EduGarcia
  1959/60 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1958/59 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1957/58 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1956/57 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1955/56 Universidad de Concepción Riverplatense
  1954/55 Universidad de Concepción Cristian(85)
  1953/54 Universidad de Concepción Cristian(85)
  1952/53 Colo-Colo -
  1951/52 Colo-Colo -
  1950/51 Colo-Colo -
  1949/50 Audax Italiano -
  1948/49 Colo-Colo Uzero
  1947/48 Santiago Wanderers -
  1946/47 Colo-Colo Uzero
  1945/46 Colo-Colo -
  1944/45 Colo-Colo -
  1943/44 Audax Italiano -
  1942/43 Audax Italiano -
  1941/42 Audax Italiano -
  1940/41 Audax Italiano -
  1939/40 Audax Italiano -
  1938/39 Audax Italiano -
  1937/38 Audax Italiano -
  1936/37 Colo-Colo -
  1935/36 Colo-Colo -
  1934/35 Unión Española -
  1933/34 Huachipato -

 

 

 Colombia - National league champions
  1962/63 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1961/62 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1960/61 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1959/60 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1958/59 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1957/58 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1956/57 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1955/56 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1954/55 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1953/54 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1952/53 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1951/52 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1950/51 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1949/50 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1948/49 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1947/48 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1946/47 América de Cali Ricardo Bochini
  1945/46 América de Cali Ricardo Bochini
  1944/45 América de Cali Ricardo Bochini
  1943/44 América de Cali -
  1942/43 Junior -
  1941/42 Envigado Txingurri Valverde
  1940/41 América de Cali -
  1939/40 Envigado -
  1938/39 América de Cali -
  1937/38 Envigado nilobv27
  1936/37 Deportivo Cali -
  1935/36 Boyacá Chicó -
  1934/35 Independiente Medellín -
  1933/34 Independiente Medellín -

 

 Colombia - National cup champions
  1962/63 Deportes Tolima j.franc
  1961/62 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1960/61 América de Cali -
  1959/60 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1958/59 Deportes Tolima j.franc
  1957/58 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1956/57 Deportes Tolima j.franc
  1955/56 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1954/55 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1953/54 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1952/53 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1951/52 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1950/51 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1949/50 Itagüí Ditaires josera
  1948/49 América de Cali Pacho Maturana
  1947/48 Millonarios -
  1946/47 Independiente Medellín -
  1945/46 Itagüí Ditaires -
  1944/45 América de Cali Ricardo Bochini
  1943/44 América de Cali -
  1942/43 América de Cali -
  1941/42 América de Cali -
  1940/41 Envigado -
  1939/40 América de Cali -
  1938/39 Envigado -
  1937/38 Envigado nilobv27
  1936/37 Itagüí Ditaires -
  1935/36 Boyacá Chicó -
  1934/35 Real Cartagena -
  1933/34 Atlético Nacional -

 

 

 Croatia - National league champions
  1962/63 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1961/62 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1960/61 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1959/60 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1958/59 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1957/58 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1956/57 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1955/56 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1954/55 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1953/54 Zagreb chorbopoulos
  1952/53 Varteks -
  1951/52 Dinamo Zagreb 3064839
  1950/51 Dinamo Zagreb 3064839
  1949/50 Hajduk Split -
  1948/49 Lokomotiva -
  1947/48 Hajduk Split -

 

 Croatia - National cup champions
  1962/63 Dinamo Zagreb Fumonestakis
  1961/62 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1960/61 Zagreb iceman77
  1959/60 Zadar sergifa
  1958/59 Varteks Legion88MM
  1957/58 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1956/57 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1955/56 Osijek -
  1954/55 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1953/54 Lokomotiva chernowan
  1952/53 Zagreb chorbopoulos
  1951/52 Dinamo Zagreb 3064839
  1950/51 Dinamo Zagreb 3064839
  1949/50 Zagreb -
  1948/49 Hajduk Split -
  1947/48 RNK Split -

 

 

 Cyprus - National league champions
  1962/63 APOEL onideoni
  1961/62 APOEL onideoni
  1960/61 APOEL onideoni
  1959/60 APOEL onideoni
  1958/59 APOEL onideoni
  1957/58 APOEL onideoni
  1956/57 APOEL onideoni
  1955/56 APOEL onideoni
  1954/55 Anorthosis -
  1953/54 Digenis Akritas Morphou Drunkboy
  1952/53 AEL Limassol -
  1951/52 AC Omonia -
  1950/51 AC Omonia -
  1949/50 Anorthosis -
  1948/49 Anorthosis -
  1947/48 Nea Salamina -

 

 Cyprus - National cup champions
  1962/63 APOEL onideoni
  1961/62 Digenis Akritas Morphou Mendoza
  1960/61 APOEL onideoni
  1959/60 APOEL onideoni
  1958/59 APOEL onideoni
  1957/58 APOEL onideoni
  1956/57 APOEL onideoni
  1955/56 APOEL onideoni
  1954/55 Digenis Akritas Morphou Drunkboy
  1953/54 APOEL onideoni
  1952/53 AEL Limassol -
  1951/52 APOEL -
  1950/51 Anorthosis -
  1949/50 AEL Limassol -
  1948/49 Anorthosis -
  1947/48 Ermis Aradippou -

 

 

 Czech Republic - National league champions
  1962/63 Teplice bidau
  1961/62 Teplice bidau
  1960/61 Teplice bidau
  1959/60 Teplice bidau
  1958/59 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1957/58 Teplice bidau
  1956/57 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1955/56 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1954/55 Teplice bidau
  1953/54 Teplice bidau
  1952/53 Teplice bidau
  1951/52 Teplice bidau
  1950/51 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1949/50 Teplice bidau
  1948/49 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1947/48 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1946/47 Teplice bidau
  1945/46 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1944/45 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1943/44 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1942/43 Teplice bidau
  1941/42 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1940/41 Teplice bidau
  1939/40 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1938/39 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1937/38 Teplice bidau
  1936/37 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1935/36 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1934/35 Jablonec -
  1933/34 Slavia Praha -
  1932/33 Slavia Praha -
  1931/32 Sparta Praha -

 

 Czech Republic - National cup champions
  1962/63 Teplice bidau
  1961/62 Teplice bidau
  1960/61 Slovan Liberec xus_71
  1959/60 Teplice bidau
  1958/59 Teplice bidau
  1957/58 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1956/57 Teplice bidau
  1955/56 Teplice bidau
  1954/55 Teplice bidau
  1953/54 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1952/53 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1951/52 Teplice bidau
  1950/51 Teplice bidau
  1949/50 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1948/49 Slavia Praha susaeta80
  1947/48 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1946/47 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1945/46 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1944/45 Teplice bidau
  1943/44 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1942/43 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1941/42 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1940/41 FK Baník Most -
  1939/40 Teplice bidau
  1938/39 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1937/38 Teplice bidau
  1936/37 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1935/36 Mladá Boleslav mandrabor
  1934/35 Bohemians Praha -
  1933/34 Príbram -
  1932/33 Slavia Praha -
  1931/32 Sparta Praha -

 

 

 Denmark - National league champions
  1962/63 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1961/62 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1960/61 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1959/60 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1958/59 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1957/58 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1956/57 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1955/56 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1954/55 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1953/54 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1952/53 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1951/52 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1950/51 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1949/50 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1948/49 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1947/48 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1946/47 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1945/46 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1944/45 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1943/44 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1942/43 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1941/42 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1940/41 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1939/40 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1938/39 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1937/38 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1936/37 Silkeborg IF -
  1935/36 FC Midtjylland -
  1934/35 Aalborg BK -
  1933/34 Brøndby IF -
  1932/33 Odense BK -
  1931/32 FC København -

 

 Denmark - National cup champions
  1962/63 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1961/62 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1960/61 FC Nordsjælland ivancr
  1959/60 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1958/59 Viborg FF jberterame
  1957/58 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1956/57 Brøndby IF Dialectus
  1955/56 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1954/55 FC Nordsjælland -
  1953/54 FC Nordsjælland -
  1952/53 Odense BK -
  1951/52 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1950/51 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1949/50 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1948/49 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1947/48 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1946/47 Boldklubben Frem vramirez
  1945/46 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1944/45 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1943/44 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1942/43 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1941/42 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1940/41 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1939/40 Viborg FF Nightingale
  1938/39 FC Nordsjælland -
  1937/38 Aalborg BK filo
  1936/37 Esbjerg -
  1935/36 Aarhus Gymnastik ruso2285
  1934/35 Aalborg BK -
  1933/34 Brøndby IF -
  1932/33 Brøndby IF -
  1931/32 FC København -

 

 

 England - National league champions
  1962/63 Manchester City jolugue
  1961/62 Manchester City jolugue
  1960/61 Manchester City jolugue
  1959/60 Manchester City jolugue
  1958/59 Liverpool jpedrinho
  1957/58 Chelsea Cuervo azul y tinto
  1956/57 Newcastle Bobel
  1955/56 Manchester City jolugue
  1954/55 Newcastle Bobel
  1953/54 Newcastle Bobel
  1952/53 Newcastle Bobel
  1951/52 Newcastle Bobel
  1950/51 Newcastle Bobel
  1949/50 Nottingham Rogério CENI
  1948/49 Newcastle Bobel
  1947/48 Nottingham tamelim
  1946/47 Newcastle Bobel
  1945/46 Manchester United -
  1944/45 Manchester United -
  1943/44 Liverpool Ivaan11
  1942/43 Manchester United -
  1941/42 Newcastle Bobel
  1940/41 Arsenal CRAK
  1939/40 Liverpool walruss
  1938/39 Newcastle Bobel
  1937/38 Arsenal gringo
  1936/37 Liverpool walruss
  1935/36 Liverpool walruss
  1934/35 Liverpool walruss
  1933/34 Liverpool walruss
  1932/33 Tottenham -
  1931/32 Liverpool walruss

 

 England - National cup champions
  1962/63 Manchester City jolugue
  1961/62 Fulham gamoide
  1960/61 Wolverhampton etryx
  1959/60 Manchester City jolugue
  1958/59 Liverpool jpedrinho
  1957/58 Chelsea Cuervo azul y tinto
  1956/57 Newcastle Bobel
  1955/56 Chelsea Cuervo azul y tinto
  1954/55 Nottingham Axl Rose
  1953/54 Nottingham Axl Rose
  1952/53 Newcastle Bobel
  1951/52 Newcastle Bobel
  1950/51 Chelsea Cuervo azul y tinto
  1949/50 Tottenham jaxumico
  1948/49 Manchester City walruss
  1947/48 Reading FC Bolerama
  1946/47 Reading FC Bolerama
  1945/46 Fulham numancia54
  1944/45 Fulham numancia54
  1943/44 Newcastle Bobel
  1942/43 Arsenal Holden
  1941/42 Newcastle Bobel
  1940/41 Newcastle Bobel
  1939/40 Arsenal CRAK
  1938/39 Liverpool walruss
  1937/38 Liverpool walruss
  1936/37 Arsenal gringo
  1935/36 Arsenal gringo
  1934/35 Liverpool walruss
  1933/34 Liverpool walruss
  1932/33 Arsenal gringo
  1931/32 Liverpool walruss

 

 

 Ecuador - National league champions
  1962/63 Independiente del Valle -
  1961/62 Independiente del Valle -
  1960/61 Independiente del Valle -
  1959/60 Liga de Quito Alexis
  1958/59 Liga de Quito Alexis
  1957/58 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1956/57 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1955/56 Independiente del Valle -
  1954/55 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1953/54 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1952/53 Independiente del Valle -
  1951/52 Independiente del Valle -
  1950/51 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1949/50 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1948/49 Independiente del Valle -
  1947/48 Liga de Quito -
  1946/47 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1945/46 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1944/45 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1943/44 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1942/43 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1941/42 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1940/41 Barcelona Sporting -
  1939/40 Independiente del Valle -
  1938/39 Barcelona Sporting -
  1937/38 Independiente del Valle -
  1936/37 Independiente del Valle -
  1935/36 Deportivo Azogues -
  1934/35 River Plate Ecuador -
  1933/34 Deportivo Espoli -

 

 Ecuador - National cup champions
  1962/63 Emelec ekeko220
  1961/62 Independiente del Valle -
  1960/61 Manta -
  1959/60 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1958/59 Independiente del Valle -
  1957/58 Emelec ekeko220
  1956/57 Independiente del Valle -
  1955/56 Liga de Quito Another
  1954/55 Independiente del Valle -
  1953/54 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1952/53 Independiente del Valle -
  1951/52 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1950/51 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1949/50 Independiente del Valle -
  1948/49 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1947/48 Independiente del Valle -
  1946/47 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1945/46 Liga de Loja -
  1944/45 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1943/44 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1942/43 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1941/42 Barcelona Sporting M.Pellegrini
  1940/41 Barcelona Sporting -
  1939/40 Barcelona Sporting -
  1938/39 Barcelona Sporting -
  1937/38 Barcelona Sporting -
  1936/37 Deportivo Azogues -
  1935/36 Deportivo Azogues -
  1934/35 Independiente del Valle -
  1933/34 Liga de Quito -

 

 

 Finland - National league champions
  1962/63 Inter Turku saoling
  1961/62 Inter Turku saoling
  1960/61 Inter Turku -
  1959/60 Inter Turku -
  1958/59 Inter Turku -
  1957/58 Inter Turku -
  1956/57 Inter Turku -
  1955/56 Kuopion Palloseura -
  1954/55 KooTeePee -
  1953/54 Inter Turku darkmann
  1952/53 Vaasan Palloseura -
  1951/52 Inter Turku -
  1950/51 Vaasan Palloseura -
  1949/50 Inter Turku Kameni von Zyklon B
  1948/49 Hameenlinna -
  1947/48 Lahti -

 

 Finland - National cup champions
  1962/63 Inter Turku saoling
  1961/62 Inter Turku saoling
  1960/61 Inter Turku -
  1959/60 Inter Turku -
  1958/59 Inter Turku -
  1957/58 Inter Turku -
  1956/57 Turun Palloseura -
  1955/56 Kuopion Palloseura -
  1954/55 KooTeePee -
  1953/54 Inter Turku darkmann
  1952/53 Inter Turku darkmann
  1951/52 Vaasan Palloseura -
  1950/51 Hameenlinna -
  1949/50 Inter Turku Kameni von Zyklon B
  1948/49 Inter Turku Kameni von Zyklon B
  1947/48 JIPPO -

 

 

 France - National league champions
  1962/63 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1961/62 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1960/61 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1959/60 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1958/59 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1957/58 Montpellier HSC sispu
  1956/57 Amiens SC F.Mourinho
  1955/56 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1954/55 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1953/54 Paris Saint-Germain Barber
  1952/53 Montpellier HSC sispu
  1951/52 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1950/51 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1949/50 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1948/49 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1947/48 Montpellier HSC sispu
  1946/47 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1945/46 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1944/45 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1943/44 CS Sedan -
  1942/43 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1941/42 CS Sedan -
  1940/41 CS Sedan -
  1939/40 Toulouse -
  1938/39 Olympique Lyonnais -
  1937/38 CS Sedan -
  1936/37 Olympique de Marseille eliasbrown
  1935/36 Olympique Lyonnais azibi77
  1934/35 Olympique Lyonnais azibi77
  1933/34 Olympique Lyonnais azibi77
  1932/33 AS Monaco -
  1931/32 Stade Rennais -

 

 France - National cup champions
  1962/63 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1961/62 CS Sedan brechtgal
  1960/61 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1959/60 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1958/59 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1957/58 Montpellier HSC sispu
  1956/57 CS Sedan brechtgal
  1955/56 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1954/55 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1953/54 Montpellier HSC sispu
  1952/53 RC Lens cidraque
  1951/52 RC Lens cidraque
  1950/51 Metz Delval
  1949/50 AS Saint-Etienne Txipi
  1948/49 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1947/48 Montpellier HSC sispu
  1946/47 AS Saint-Etienne Txipi
  1945/46 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1944/45 AS Saint-Etienne Txipi
  1943/44 Montpellier HSC sispu
  1942/43 Girondins de Bordeaux Yker
  1941/42 CS Sedan -
  1940/41 Toulouse -
  1939/40 Toulouse -
  1938/39 Olympique de Marseille eliasbrown
  1937/38 Olympique Lyonnais -
  1936/37 Olympique Lyonnais -
  1935/36 Olympique de Marseille eliasbrown
  1934/35 US Boulogne CO -
  1933/34 Olympique Lyonnais azibi77
  1932/33 AS Nancy Lorraine -
  1931/32 AS Nancy Lorraine -

 

 

 Germany - National league champions
  1962/63 SpVgg Greuther Fürth jdebran
  1961/62 Eintracht Frankfurt Axl Rose
  1960/61 Eintracht Frankfurt Axl Rose
  1959/60 Kaiserslautern Axl Rose
  1958/59 Eintracht Frankfurt Botelliin
  1957/58 Bayern München Kameni von Zyklon B
  1956/57 Bayern München Kameni von Zyklon B
  1955/56 Schalke 04 anchoas
  1954/55 Eintracht Frankfurt guardiola
  1953/54 Borussia Dortmund Alvin
  1952/53 Bayern München moscoso
  1951/52 Borussia Dortmund Alvin
  1950/51 Schalke 04 Rogério CENI
  1949/50 Bayern München moscoso
  1948/49 Borussia Dortmund Alvin
  1947/48 Bayern München moscoso
  1946/47 Schalke 04 Triple R
  1945/46 Schalke 04 Triple R
  1944/45 Schalke 04 Triple R
  1943/44 Schalke 04 Triple R
  1942/43 Schalke 04 Triple R
  1941/42 Schalke 04 Triple R
  1940/41 Eintracht Frankfurt bacox
  1939/40 Bayern München moscoso
  1938/39 Eintracht Frankfurt bacox
  1937/38 Eintracht Frankfurt bacox
  1936/37 Eintracht Frankfurt bacox
  1935/36 Eintracht Frankfurt bacox
  1934/35 Bor. Mönchengladbach -
  1933/34 Karlsruher SC -
  1932/33 Bayer Leverkusen -
  1931/32 VfL Wolfsburg -

 

 Germany - National cup champions
  1962/63 SpVgg Greuther Fürth jdebran
  1961/62 Eintracht Frankfurt Axl Rose
  1960/61 Eintracht Frankfurt Axl Rose
  1959/60 Schalke 04 anchoas
  1958/59 FSV Frankfurt 1899 penya70
  1957/58 Schalke 04 anchoas
  1956/57 Eintracht Frankfurt guardiola
  1955/56 Borussia Dortmund Alvin
  1954/55 Schalke 04 anchoas
  1953/54 Bor. Mönchengladbach -
  1952/53 Bayern München moscoso
  1951/52 Bayern München moscoso
  1950/51 Eintracht Frankfurt bacox
  1949/50 Hamburger SV Carlao
  1948/49 Bayern München moscoso
  1947/48 Nürnberg -
  1946/47 Schalke 04 Triple R
  1945/46 Schalke 04 Triple R
  1944/45 Bayern München moscoso
  1943/44 Borussia Dortmund Alvin
  1942/43 Bayern München moscoso
  1941/42 Schalke 04 Triple R
  1940/41 Schalke 04 Triple R
  1939/40 Schalke 04 Triple R
  1938/39 Bayern München moscoso
  1937/38 Eintracht Frankfurt bacox
  1936/37 Eintracht Frankfurt bacox
  1935/36 Eintracht Frankfurt bacox
  1934/35 Bor. Mönchengladbach -
  1933/34 Bor. Mönchengladbach -
  1932/33 Hamburger SV -
  1931/32 VfL Wolfsburg -

 

 

 Greece - National league champions
  1962/63 Iraklis Ramiro Migues 2.0
  1961/62 Iraklis Ramiro Migues 2.0
  1960/61 Iraklis Ramiro Migues 2.0
  1959/60 Aris Adrian1772
  1958/59 Aris Adrian1772
  1957/58 Aris Adrian1772
  1956/57 Aris Adrian1772
  1955/56 Aris Adrian1772
  1954/55 Iraklis ultraanfibio2
  1953/54 Iraklis ultraanfibio2
  1952/53 Iraklis ultraanfibio2
  1951/52 Olympiacos -
  1950/51 Olympiacos -
  1949/50 Aris Adrian1772
  1948/49 Aris Adrian1772
  1947/48 Aris Adrian1772
  1946/47 PAOK -
  1945/46 Aris Adrian1772
  1944/45 Olympiacos Aragorn2i
  1943/44 Aris Adrian1772
  1942/43 Olympiacos Aragorn2i
  1941/42 Aris Adrian1772
  1940/41 Aris Adrian1772
  1939/40 Aris Adrian1772
  1938/39 Aris Adrian1772
  1937/38 Aris -
  1936/37 Aris -
  1935/36 Larissa -
  1934/35 Aris -
  1933/34 PAOK -
  1932/33 Panathinaikos -
  1931/32 Olympiacos -

 

 Greece - National cup champions
  1962/63 AEK Athens Kuryaki
  1961/62 Iraklis Ramiro Migues 2.0
  1960/61 Iraklis Ramiro Migues 2.0
  1959/60 Aris Adrian1772
  1958/59 Aris Adrian1772
  1957/58 Olympiacos -
  1956/57 Olympiacos -
  1955/56 Ergotelis MagicoLebrel
  1954/55 Iraklis ultraanfibio2
  1953/54 Aris Adrian1772
  1952/53 PAOK xus_71
  1951/52 PAOK xus_71
  1950/51 Aris Adrian1772
  1949/50 PAOK -
  1948/49 Aris Adrian1772
  1947/48 Aris Adrian1772
  1946/47 Aris Adrian1772
  1945/46 Olympiacos Aragorn2i
  1944/45 Olympiacos Aragorn2i
  1943/44 Aris Adrian1772
  1942/43 Olympiacos Aragorn2i
  1941/42 Aris Adrian1772
  1940/41 Olympiacos Aragorn2i
  1939/40 Aris Adrian1772
  1938/39 Aris Adrian1772
  1937/38 Aris -
  1936/37 Aris -
  1935/36 Thrasyvoulos -
  1934/35 Panthrakikos -
  1933/34 PAOK -
  1932/33 Panathinaikos -
  1931/32 Olympiacos -

 

 

 Hungary - National league champions
  1962/63 Ferencváros alfonso
  1961/62 Ferencváros alfonso
  1960/61 Ferencváros alfonso
  1959/60 FC Fehérvár lautaronahuel22
  1958/59 Ferencváros -
  1957/58 MTK Hungária -
  1956/57 Ferencváros mat1984
  1955/56 Ferencváros mat1984
  1954/55 Ferencváros mat1984
  1953/54 FC Fehérvár palojj
  1952/53 FC Fehérvár palojj
  1951/52 FC Fehérvár palojj
  1950/51 FC Fehérvár palojj
  1949/50 Ferencváros -
  1948/49 Ferencváros -
  1947/48 FC Fehérvár Hastalosweb

 

 Hungary - National cup champions
  1962/63 Ferencváros alfonso
  1961/62 FC Fehérvár lautaronahuel22
  1960/61 Ferencváros alfonso
  1959/60 FC Fehérvár lautaronahuel22
  1958/59 Ferencváros -
  1957/58 Ferencváros -
  1956/57 Ferencváros mat1984
  1955/56 Ferencváros mat1984
  1954/55 Ferencváros mat1984
  1953/54 FC Fehérvár palojj
  1952/53 FC Fehérvár palojj
  1951/52 FC Fehérvár palojj
  1950/51 FC Fehérvár palojj
  1949/50 Dunaferr -
  1948/49 FC Fehérvár -
  1947/48 Ferencváros asturmod

 

 

 Ireland - National league champions
  1962/63 Bray Wanderers Little_Island
  1961/62 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1960/61 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1959/60 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1958/59 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1957/58 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1956/57 Bray Wanderers Little_Island
  1955/56 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1954/55 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1953/54 Drogheda United -
  1952/53 Drogheda United -
  1951/52 Derry City -
  1950/51 St Patrick`s Athletic -
  1949/50 Derry City -
  1948/49 Drogheda United -
  1947/48 Drogheda United elfrance

 

 Ireland - National cup champions
  1962/63 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1961/62 Bray Wanderers Little_Island
  1960/61 Bray Wanderers Little_Island
  1959/60 Bray Wanderers Little_Island
  1958/59 Bray Wanderers Little_Island
  1957/58 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1956/57 Bray Wanderers Little_Island
  1955/56 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1954/55 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1953/54 Kilkenny City WXXI
  1952/53 Drogheda United -
  1951/52 Bohemians -
  1950/51 Drogheda United -
  1949/50 Derry City -
  1948/49 Drogheda United -
  1947/48 Dublin City -

 

 

 Italy - National league champions
  1962/63 Avellino scytal
  1961/62 Inter Milan Brenner
  1960/61 Inter Milan Brenner
  1959/60 Avellino scytal
  1958/59 Siena Caliki
  1957/58 Avellino scytal
  1956/57 Avellino scytal
  1955/56 Avellino scytal
  1954/55 Lazio jocaroco
  1953/54 Siena filo
  1952/53 Siena filo
  1951/52 Lecce -
  1950/51 Atalanta guardiola
  1949/50 Parma gringo
  1948/49 Siena filo
  1947/48 Ancona -
  1946/47 Parma gringo
  1945/46 Rimini jberterame
  1944/45 Atalanta gamoide
  1943/44 Siena Juan_Poula
  1942/43 Siena -
  1941/42 Atalanta gamoide
  1940/41 Atalanta gamoide
  1939/40 AC Milan Leanhir
  1938/39 Reggina -
  1937/38 Atalanta gamoide
  1936/37 Atalanta gamoide
  1935/36 Bari vlaovic
  1934/35 AC Milan Holden
  1933/34 AC Milan Holden
  1932/33 AC Milan Holden
  1931/32 Fiorentina -

 

 Italy - National cup champions
  1962/63 Avellino scytal
  1961/62 Avellino scytal
  1960/61 Fiorentina LuisDelRojo
  1959/60 Lazio jocaroco
  1958/59 Siena Caliki
  1957/58 Avellino scytal
  1956/57 Juventus numancia54
  1955/56 Avellino scytal
  1954/55 AC Milan Txingurri Valverde
  1953/54 Siena filo
  1952/53 Albinoleffe Vayabaya
  1951/52 Atalanta guardiola
  1950/51 Atalanta guardiola
  1949/50 AC Milan Txingurri Valverde
  1948/49 Lazio jocaroco
  1947/48 Parma gringo
  1946/47 Ancona -
  1945/46 Siena Ivaan11
  1944/45 Reggina -
  1943/44 Parma gringo
  1942/43 Parma gringo
  1941/42 AC Milan Leanhir
  1940/41 AC Milan Leanhir
  1939/40 Atalanta gamoide
  1938/39 Reggina -
  1937/38 Atalanta gamoide
  1936/37 Atalanta gamoide
  1935/36 AC Milan Holden
  1934/35 Atalanta gamoide
  1933/34 AC Milan Holden
  1932/33 Juventus -
  1931/32 Inter Milan -

 

 

 Mexico - National league champions
  1962/63 Estudiantes Fernando Cavenaghi
  1961/62 Toluca xxdiaboloxx
  1960/61 Toluca xxdiaboloxx
  1959/60 Estudiantes -
  1958/59 Estudiantes -
  1957/58 Jaguares CHEPO
  1956/57 Estudiantes -
  1955/56 Jaguares CHEPO
  1954/55 Guadalajara -
  1953/54 Cruz Azul -
  1952/53 Estudiantes ameneses
  1951/52 Estudiantes ameneses
  1950/51 Jaguares CHEPO
  1949/50 Estudiantes ameneses
  1948/49 Estudiantes ameneses
  1947/48 Estudiantes ameneses
  1946/47 Guadalajara -
  1945/46 Estudiantes ameneses
  1944/45 Estudiantes ameneses
  1943/44 América jberterame
  1942/43 América Juan_Poula
  1941/42 América Juan_Poula
  1940/41 América Juan_Poula
  1939/40 Santos -
  1938/39 América -
  1937/38 América BRoZeK
  1936/37 América BRoZeK
  1935/36 Estudiantes -
  1934/35 Monterrey -
  1933/34 Cruz Azul -

 

 Mexico - National cup champions
  1962/63 Estudiantes Fernando Cavenaghi
  1961/62 Morelia jmmarana
  1960/61 Estudiantes -
  1959/60 Toluca xxdiaboloxx
  1958/59 Estudiantes -
  1957/58 Puebla Chache
  1956/57 Puebla Chache
  1955/56 Estudiantes ARAKEN
  1954/55 Guadalajara -
  1953/54 Estudiantes ameneses
  1952/53 Estudiantes ameneses
  1951/52 Estudiantes ameneses
  1950/51 Estudiantes ameneses
  1949/50 Jaguares CHEPO
  1948/49 Estudiantes ameneses
  1947/48 Guadalajara -
  1946/47 Estudiantes ameneses
  1945/46 Estudiantes ameneses
  1944/45 Santos Neymar11
  1943/44 Estudiantes ameneses
  1942/43 América Juan_Poula
  1941/42 Estudiantes ameneses
  1940/41 Santos -
  1939/40 América Juan_Poula
  1938/39 América -
  1937/38 Santos -
  1936/37 América BRoZeK
  1935/36 Cruz Azul TDaniels
  1934/35 Monterrey -

 

 

 Netherlands - National league champions
  1962/63 Eindhoven Mirko
  1961/62 NAC Breda Andy
  1960/61 Willem II tronky85
  1959/60 NEC lucas1994
  1958/59 PSV Barber
  1957/58 PSV Cabessita
  1956/57 PSV Cabessita
  1955/56 PSV Cabessita
  1954/55 PSV Cabessita
  1953/54 FC Twente Alameda
  1952/53 PSV Cabessita
  1951/52 PSV Cabessita
  1950/51 NEC nilobv27
  1949/50 FC Twente Alameda
  1948/49 FC Twente Alameda
  1947/48 FC Twente Alameda
  1946/47 NAC Breda figue
  1945/46 FC Twente Alameda
  1944/45 PSV Cabessita
  1943/44 FC Twente Alameda
  1942/43 FC Twente Alameda
  1941/42 FC Twente Alameda
  1940/41 PSV Cabessita
  1939/40 FC Twente Alameda
  1938/39 AZ Alkmaar -
  1937/38 FC Twente Alameda
  1936/37 NEC -
  1935/36 FC Twente Alameda
  1934/35 ADO Den Haag joss
  1933/34 PSV zitnik
  1932/33 Ajax -
  1931/32 FC Twente -

 

 Netherlands - National cup champions
  1962/63 Almere City Andresar
  1961/62 Willem II tronky85
  1960/61 Willem II tronky85
  1959/60 Almere City Andresar
  1958/59 AZ Alkmaar machoiberico
  1957/58 PSV Cabessita
  1956/57 PSV Cabessita
  1955/56 PSV Cabessita
  1954/55 PSV Cabessita
  1953/54 FC Twente Alameda
  1952/53 PSV Cabessita
  1951/52 PSV Cabessita
  1950/51 FC Twente Alameda
  1949/50 NEC nilobv27
  1948/49 PSV Cabessita
  1947/48 FC Twente Alameda
  1946/47 NEC nilobv27
  1945/46 FC Twente Alameda
  1944/45 FC Twente Alameda
  1943/44 PSV Cabessita
  1942/43 AZ Alkmaar -
  1941/42 FC Twente Alameda
  1940/41 FC Twente Alameda
  1939/40 FC Twente Alameda
  1938/39 FC Twente Alameda
  1937/38 FC Twente Alameda
  1936/37 FC Twente Alameda
  1935/36 NEC -
  1934/35 ADO Den Haag joss
  1933/34 FC Twente -
  1932/33 Ajax -
  1931/32 sc Heerenveen -

 

 

 Norway - National league champions
  1962/63 Viking Vinzent
  1961/62 Viking Vinzent
  1960/61 Viking Vinzent
  1959/60 Viking Vinzent
  1958/59 Viking Vinzent
  1957/58 Rosenborg Pucho
  1956/57 Viking Vinzent
  1955/56 Viking Vinzent
  1954/55 Rosenborg Pucho
  1953/54 Viking Vinzent
  1952/53 Rosenborg Pucho
  1951/52 Viking Vinzent
  1950/51 Rosenborg Pucho
  1949/50 Rosenborg Pucho
  1948/49 Viking Vinzent
  1947/48 Rosenborg Pucho
  1946/47 Molde Sergito16
  1945/46 Rosenborg Pucho
  1944/45 Viking Vinzent
  1943/44 Viking Vinzent
  1942/43 Viking Vinzent
  1941/42 Viking Vinzent
  1940/41 Rosenborg Pucho
  1939/40 Rosenborg Pucho
  1938/39 Rosenborg Pucho
  1937/38 Rosenborg Pucho
  1936/37 Rosenborg Pucho
  1935/36 Rosenborg Pucho
  1934/35 Rosenborg Pucho
  1933/34 Molde -
  1932/33 Rosenborg -
  1931/32 Viking -

 

 Norway - National cup champions
  1962/63 Rosenborg Pucho
  1961/62 Viking Vinzent
  1960/61 Molde Sergito16
  1959/60 Rosenborg Pucho
  1958/59 Rosenborg Pucho
  1957/58 Rosenborg Pucho
  1956/57 Viking Vinzent
  1955/56 Viking Vinzent
  1954/55 Rosenborg Pucho
  1953/54 Rosenborg Pucho
  1952/53 Rosenborg Pucho
  1951/52 Rosenborg Pucho
  1950/51 Rosenborg Pucho
  1949/50 Viking Vinzent
  1948/49 Viking Vinzent
  1947/48 Viking Vinzent
  1946/47 Viking Vinzent
  1945/46 Rosenborg Pucho
  1944/45 Viking Vinzent
  1943/44 Rosenborg Pucho
  1942/43 Viking Vinzent
  1941/42 Rosenborg Pucho
  1940/41 Rosenborg Pucho
  1939/40 Rosenborg Pucho
  1938/39 Rosenborg Pucho
  1937/38 Rosenborg Pucho
  1936/37 Rosenborg Pucho
  1935/36 Viking -
  1934/35 Brann -
  1933/34 Fredrikstad -
  1932/33 Rosenborg -
  1931/32 Viking -

 

 

 Paraguay - National league champions
  1962/63 Cerro Porteño Danloz
  1961/62 Deportivo Capiatá chewbacca
  1960/61 Deportivo Capiatá chewbacca
  1959/60 Olimpia guilleortigoza
  1958/59 3 de Febrero gonza83
  1957/58 Olimpia guilleortigoza
  1956/57 Deportivo Capiatá Botelliin
  1955/56 Cerro Porteño -
  1954/55 Deportivo Capiatá Botelliin
  1953/54 Deportivo Capiatá Botelliin
  1952/53 Deportivo Capiatá Botelliin
  1951/52 Deportivo Capiatá Botelliin
  1950/51 Deportivo Capiatá Botelliin
  1949/50 Olimpia F.Mourinho
  1948/49 Deportivo Capiatá -
  1947/48 Deportivo Capiatá Panci
  1946/47 Olimpia -
  1945/46 Olimpia -
  1944/45 Olimpia -
  1943/44 Olimpia -
  1942/43 Olimpia -
  1941/42 Olimpia -
  1940/41 Olimpia -
  1939/40 Olimpia FedeZatloukal
  1938/39 Olimpia FedeZatloukal
  1937/38 Olimpia -
  1936/37 Olimpia -
  1935/36 Tacuary -
  1934/35 Libertad -
  1933/34 Libertad -

 

 Paraguay - National cup champions
  1962/63 Cerro Porteño Danloz
  1961/62 Deportivo Capiatá chewbacca
  1960/61 Olimpia guilleortigoza
  1959/60 Deportivo Capiatá chewbacca
  1958/59 12 de Octubre Hechi
  1957/58 Deportivo Capiatá palojj
  1956/57 Deportivo Capiatá Botelliin
  1955/56 Deportivo Capiatá Botelliin
  1954/55 Deportivo Capiatá Botelliin
  1953/54 Deportivo Capiatá Botelliin
  1952/53 Cerro Porteño -
  1951/52 Olimpia F.Mourinho
  1950/51 Deportivo Capiatá Botelliin
  1949/50 Olimpia F.Mourinho
  1948/49 Cerro Porteño -
  1947/48 Olimpia -
  1946/47 Olimpia -
  1945/46 Olimpia -
  1944/45 Olimpia -
  1943/44 Olimpia -
  1942/43 Olimpia -
  1941/42 Deportivo Capiatá -
  1940/41 Olimpia -
  1939/40 Olimpia FedeZatloukal
  1938/39 Olimpia FedeZatloukal
  1937/38 Olimpia -
  1936/37 Olimpia -
  1935/36 Olimpia -
  1934/35 Libertad -
  1933/34 Libertad -

 

 

 Peru - National league champions
  1962/63 U San Martín Asperturik
  1961/62 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1960/61 U Deportes Kuryaki
  1959/60 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1958/59 Sport Huancayo fedee
  1957/58 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1956/57 U Deportes samanta26
  1955/56 U San Martín -
  1954/55 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1953/54 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1952/53 Sport Huancayo -
  1951/52 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1950/51 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1949/50 Sport Huancayo -
  1948/49 Sport Huancayo -
  1947/48 Sport Huancayo -

 

 Peru - National cup champions
  1962/63 Alianza Lima funerario
  1961/62 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1960/61 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1959/60 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1958/59 Sport Huancayo fedee
  1957/58 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1956/57 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1955/56 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1954/55 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1953/54 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1952/53 Sport Huancayo -
  1951/52 Sport Huancayo -
  1950/51 U San Martín -
  1949/50 Alianza Lima marianoc86
  1948/49 Sport Huancayo -
  1947/48 Sport Huancayo -

 

 

 Poland - National league champions
  1962/63 Slask Wroclaw veca
  1961/62 Legia Varsovia xeneize
  1960/61 Legia Varsovia lussac
  1959/60 Widzew Lódz asturmod
  1958/59 Widzew Lódz asturmod
  1957/58 Cracovia -
  1956/57 Cracovia -
  1955/56 Cracovia -
  1954/55 Cracovia -
  1953/54 Cracovia -
  1952/53 Cracovia -
  1951/52 Widzew Lódz -
  1950/51 Cracovia -
  1949/50 Cracovia -
  1948/49 Cracovia -
  1947/48 Wisla Cracovia -

 

 Poland - National cup champions
  1962/63 Slask Wroclaw veca
  1961/62 Legia Varsovia xeneize
  1960/61 Legia Varsovia lussac
  1959/60 Widzew Lódz asturmod
  1958/59 Cracovia -
  1957/58 Cracovia -
  1956/57 Cracovia -
  1955/56 Cracovia -
  1954/55 Cracovia -
  1953/54 Cracovia -
  1952/53 Cracovia -
  1951/52 Cracovia -
  1950/51 Cracovia -
  1949/50 Cracovia -
  1948/49 Wisla Cracovia -
  1947/48 Wisla Cracovia -

 

 

 Portugal - National league champions
  1962/63 Belenenses Shinta
  1961/62 Belenenses Shinta
  1960/61 Belenenses Shinta
  1959/60 Belenenses Shinta
  1958/59 Belenenses Shinta
  1957/58 Belenenses Shinta
  1956/57 Belenenses Shinta
  1955/56 Belenenses Shinta
  1954/55 Belenenses Shinta
  1953/54 Belenenses Shinta
  1952/53 Belenenses Shinta
  1951/52 Belenenses Shinta
  1950/51 Belenenses Shinta
  1949/50 Belenenses Shinta
  1948/49 V.Guimarães chatochungo
  1947/48 Belenenses Shinta
  1946/47 Braga Ruben
  1945/46 Belenenses Shinta
  1944/45 Marítimo Gardagon
  1943/44 Marítimo Gardagon
  1942/43 Belenenses Shinta
  1941/42 Belenenses Shinta
  1940/41 Marítimo Gardagon
  1939/40 Rio Ave norub
  1938/39 P. Ferreira Lord_Pipas
  1937/38 Belenenses Shinta
  1936/37 Marítimo Gardagon
  1935/36 Marítimo Gardagon
  1934/35 Nacional -
  1933/34 Braga -
  1932/33 Sporting -
  1931/32 Sporting Javitxucrak

 

 Portugal - National cup champions
  1962/63 Marítimo RLParpal18
  1961/62 P. Ferreira Sylar
  1960/61 Belenenses Shinta
  1959/60 Belenenses Shinta
  1958/59 Benfica thiago
  1957/58 Belenenses Shinta
  1956/57 Belenenses Shinta
  1955/56 Belenenses Shinta
  1954/55 Belenenses Shinta
  1953/54 Belenenses Shinta
  1952/53 Braga Ruben
  1951/52 Belenenses Shinta
  1950/51 Braga Ruben
  1949/50 Belenenses Shinta
  1948/49 Belenenses Shinta
  1947/48 Belenenses Shinta
  1946/47 Braga Ruben
  1945/46 Marítimo Gardagon
  1944/45 Braga Ruben
  1943/44 Belenenses Shinta
  1942/43 P. Ferreira Lord_Pipas
  1941/42 Marítimo Gardagon
  1940/41 P. Ferreira Lord_Pipas
  1939/40 Belenenses Shinta
  1938/39 Rio Ave norub
  1937/38 Belenenses Shinta
  1936/37 Académica -
  1935/36 Belenenses Shinta
  1934/35 Naval -
  1933/34 P. Ferreira -
  1932/33 V.Guimarães -
  1931/32 Sporting Javitxucrak

 

 

 Romania - National league champions
  1962/63 Arges Pitesti Emanukk
  1961/62 Rapid Bucaresti Errico Malatesta
  1960/61 CFR Cluj Luset
  1959/60 CFR Cluj Luset
  1958/59 CFR Cluj DANIEL
  1957/58 CFR Cluj DANIEL
  1956/57 Politehnica Timisoara -
  1955/56 Politehnica Timisoara xacagi
  1954/55 Politehnica Timisoara xacagi
  1953/54 Politehnica Timisoara xacagi
  1952/53 Politehnica Timisoara xacagi
  1951/52 Politehnica Timisoara xacagi
  1950/51 Universitatea Cluj -
  1949/50 Universitatea Cluj -
  1948/49 Steaua Bucaresti sergio lobera
  1947/48 Steaua Bucaresti -

 

 Romania - National cup champions
  1962/63 Steaua Bucaresti andrei
  1961/62 Rapid Bucaresti Errico Malatesta
  1960/61 CFR Cluj Luset
  1959/60 CFR Cluj Luset
  1958/59 CFR Cluj DANIEL
  1957/58 CFR Cluj DANIEL
  1956/57 Politehnica Timisoara -
  1955/56 Politehnica Timisoara xacagi
  1954/55 Politehnica Timisoara xacagi
  1953/54 Politehnica Timisoara xacagi
  1952/53 Politehnica Timisoara xacagi
  1951/52 Politehnica Timisoara xacagi
  1950/51 Universitatea Cluj -
  1949/50 Steaua Bucaresti -
  1948/49 Steaua Bucaresti sergio lobera
  1947/48 CFR Cluj -

 

 

 Russia - National league champions
  1962/63 Spartak Moskva xeneize
  1961/62 Spartak Moskva Danieski
  1960/61 Spartak Moskva Danieski
  1959/60 Spartak Moskva Danieski
  1958/59 Spartak Moskva Danieski
  1957/58 Spartak Moskva Danieski
  1956/57 Spartak Moskva sime
  1955/56 Spartak Moskva sime
  1954/55 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1953/54 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1952/53 CSKA Moskva peirat_atm
  1951/52 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1950/51 CSKA Moskva peirat_atm
  1949/50 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1948/49 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1947/48 Anzhi Majachkala -
  1946/47 CSKA Moskva -
  1945/46 CSKA Moskva norub
  1944/45 CSKA Moskva norub
  1943/44 CSKA Moskva norub
  1942/43 Anzhi Majachkala -
  1941/42 Anzhi Majachkala -
  1940/41 Spartak Moskva -
  1939/40 Spartak Moskva -

 

 Russia - National cup champions
  1962/63 Spartak Moskva xeneize
  1961/62 Spartak Moskva Danieski
  1960/61 Spartak Moskva Danieski
  1959/60 Anzhi Majachkala -
  1958/59 Spartak Moskva Danieski
  1957/58 Spartak Moskva Danieski
  1956/57 Spartak Moskva sime
  1955/56 Spartak Moskva sime
  1954/55 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1953/54 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1952/53 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1951/52 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1950/51 CSKA Moskva peirat_atm
  1949/50 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1948/49 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1947/48 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1946/47 Spartak Moskva Steve_Maister
  1945/46 Spartak Moskva -
  1944/45 Spartak Moskva -
  1943/44 Anzhi Majachkala -
  1942/43 Anzhi Majachkala -
  1941/42 Anzhi Majachkala -
  1940/41 Spartak Moskva -
  1939/40 Zenit Sankt-Peterburg -

 

 

 Scotland - National league champions
  1962/63 Dundee Utd cortomaltes
  1961/62 Dundee Utd cortomaltes
  1960/61 Dundee Utd cortomaltes
  1959/60 Kilmarnock Vespa
  1958/59 Celtic -
  1957/58 Celtic ARAKEN
  1956/57 Rangers Antonyo01
  1955/56 Kilmarnock Isma_SWI
  1954/55 Rangers Antonyo01
  1953/54 Celtic -
  1952/53 Kilmarnock Isma_SWI
  1951/52 Kilmarnock Isma_SWI
  1950/51 Celtic -
  1949/50 Kilmarnock Isma_SWI
  1948/49 Celtic -
  1947/48 Celtic -
  1946/47 Celtic -
  1945/46 Kilmarnock Isma_SWI
  1944/45 Celtic -
  1943/44 Celtic -
  1942/43 Celtic -
  1941/42 Falkirk 123surelita
  1940/41 Hearts jocaroco
  1939/40 Hearts jocaroco
  1938/39 Celtic -
  1937/38 Hearts jocaroco
  1936/37 Hearts jocaroco
  1935/36 Hearts jocaroco
  1934/35 Hibernian -
  1933/34 Hibernian -
  1932/33 Celtic -
  1931/32 Rangers -

 

 Scotland - National cup champions
  1962/63 Rangers acmilano
  1961/62 Dundee Utd cortomaltes
  1960/61 Dundee Utd cortomaltes
  1959/60 Celtic -
  1958/59 Kilmarnock zalos
  1957/58 Celtic ARAKEN
  1956/57 Kilmarnock Isma_SWI
  1955/56 Kilmarnock Isma_SWI
  1954/55 Rangers Antonyo01
  1953/54 Hearts Bimba y Luna
  1952/53 Celtic -
  1951/52 Kilmarnock Isma_SWI
  1950/51 Rangers Antonyo01
  1949/50 Celtic -
  1948/49 Celtic -
  1947/48 Kilmarnock Isma_SWI
  1946/47 Hearts Bimba y Luna
  1945/46 Kilmarnock Isma_SWI
  1944/45 Kilmarnock Isma_SWI
  1943/44 Celtic -
  1942/43 Celtic -
  1941/42 Celtic -
  1940/41 Hearts jocaroco
  1939/40 Hearts jocaroco
  1938/39 Hearts jocaroco
  1937/38 Hearts jocaroco
  1936/37 Hearts jocaroco
  1935/36 Hearts jocaroco
  1934/35 Hibernian -
  1933/34 Hearts -
  1932/33 Celtic -
  1931/32 Aberdeen -

 

 

 Serbia - National league champions
  1962/63 Partizan sevillano
  1961/62 Partizan sevillano
  1960/61 Rad nicolascoco
  1959/60 Rad nicolascoco
  1958/59 Partizan niponipo
  1957/58 Crvena Zvezda -
  1956/57 Rad nicolascoco
  1955/56 Rad nicolascoco
  1954/55 Rad nicolascoco
  1953/54 Partizan niponipo
  1952/53 Partizan niponipo
  1951/52 Crvena Zvezda Sirvoldemort
  1950/51 Rad nicolascoco
  1949/50 Rad nicolascoco
  1948/49 Partizan niponipo
  1947/48 Rad nicolascoco
  1946/47 Crvena Zvezda Txingurri Valverde
  1945/46 Crvena Zvezda Txingurri Valverde
  1944/45 Partizan niponipo
  1943/44 Crvena Zvezda Txingurri Valverde
  1942/43 Crvena Zvezda Txingurri Valverde
  1941/42 Sloboda Point Sevojno Danieski
  1940/41 Partizan niponipo
  1939/40 Crvena Zvezda Cucarei

 

 Serbia - National cup champions
  1962/63 Rad nicolascoco
  1961/62 Rad nicolascoco
  1960/61 BSK Borca Sirvoldemort
  1959/60 Rad nicolascoco
  1958/59 Partizan niponipo
  1957/58 Partizan niponipo
  1956/57 Partizan niponipo
  1955/56 Rad nicolascoco
  1954/55 Partizan niponipo
  1953/54 Crvena Zvezda Sirvoldemort
  1952/53 Rad nicolascoco
  1951/52 Crvena Zvezda Sirvoldemort
  1950/51 Partizan niponipo
  1949/50 Rad nicolascoco
  1948/49 Partizan niponipo
  1947/48 Partizan niponipo
  1946/47 Partizan niponipo
  1945/46 Partizan niponipo
  1944/45 Crvena Zvezda Txingurri Valverde
  1943/44 Partizan niponipo
  1942/43 Partizan niponipo
  1941/42 Partizan niponipo
  1940/41 Partizan niponipo
  1939/40 Crvena Zvezda Cucarei

 

 

 Slovakia - National league champions
  1962/63 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1961/62 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1960/61 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1959/60 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1958/59 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1957/58 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1956/57 MFK Petrzalka olemiscojones
  1955/56 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1954/55 MFK Ruzomberok -
  1953/54 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1952/53 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1951/52 FK AS Trencín sergio lobera
  1950/51 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1949/50 MFK Ruzomberok -
  1948/49 MFK Ruzomberok -
  1947/48 MFK Ruzomberok -

 

 Slovakia - National cup champions
  1962/63 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1961/62 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1960/61 Spartak Trnava Joaquin
  1959/60 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1958/59 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1957/58 Baník Horná Nitra gonzibeni
  1956/57 MFK Petrzalka olemiscojones
  1955/56 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1954/55 MFK Petrzalka olemiscojones
  1953/54 MFK Ruzomberok -
  1952/53 Matador Púchov Samaras Saras
  1951/52 FK AS Trencín sergio lobera
  1950/51 FK AS Trencín -
  1949/50 Senica -
  1948/49 Matador Púchov -
  1947/48 MFK Ruzomberok -

 

 

 Spain - National league champions
  1962/63 Tenerife niki
  1961/62 Tenerife niki
  1960/61 Barcelona Triple R
  1959/60 Tenerife niki
  1958/59 Barcelona Triple R
  1957/58 Villarreal manpre
  1956/57 Tenerife niki
  1955/56 Villarreal manpre
  1954/55 Tenerife niki
  1953/54 Villarreal manpre
  1952/53 Tenerife Danieski
  1951/52 Tenerife Danieski
  1950/51 Villarreal manpre
  1949/50 Tenerife Danieski
  1948/49 Villarreal manpre
  1947/48 Zaragoza tris18
  1946/47 Barcelona Nogue
  1945/46 Celta ivan_celta
  1944/45 Albacete Ramiro Migues
  1943/44 Atlético Madrid danidea_00
  1942/43 Athletic jocaroco
  1941/42 Athletic jocaroco
  1940/41 Athletic -
  1939/40 Atlético Madrid danidea_00
  1938/39 Atlético Madrid danidea_00
  1937/38 Athletic CRAK
  1936/37 Athletic CRAK
  1935/36 Athletic CRAK
  1934/35 Athletic CRAK
  1933/34 Sevilla -
  1932/33 Sevilla -
  1931/32 Barcelona Tass

 

 Spain - National cup champions
  1962/63 Tenerife niki
  1961/62 Barcelona Triple R
  1960/61 Barcelona Triple R
  1959/60 Tenerife niki
  1958/59 Villarreal manpre
  1957/58 Tenerife niki
  1956/57 Espanyol Neon76
  1955/56 Real Madrid zacariax
  1954/55 Athletic Leanhir
  1953/54 Atlético Madrid Clipercanario
  1952/53 Barcelona Nogue
  1951/52 Guadalajara Triple R
  1950/51 Guadalajara Triple R
  1949/50 Tenerife Danieski
  1948/49 Valencia Isramanager
  1947/48 Zaragoza tris18
  1946/47 Athletic -
  1945/46 Levante -
  1944/45 Tenerife Danieski
  1943/44 Atlético Madrid danidea_00
  1942/43 Tenerife Danieski
  1941/42 Atlético Madrid danidea_00
  1940/41 Athletic -
  1939/40 Athletic -
  1938/39 Athletic -
  1937/38 Athletic CRAK
  1936/37 Athletic CRAK
  1935/36 Athletic CRAK
  1934/35 Athletic CRAK
  1933/34 Barcelona oliver
  1932/33 Sevilla -
  1931/32 Athletic -

 

 

 Sweden - National league champions
  1962/63 Atvidabergs FF Martindeyu
  1961/62 AIK gaitanuts
  1960/61 Atvidabergs FF Martindeyu
  1959/60 AIK -
  1958/59 Atvidabergs FF Martindeyu
  1957/58 AIK lautaronahuel22
  1956/57 Malmo FF acmilano
  1955/56 Malmo FF acmilano
  1954/55 AIK IZU
  1953/54 AIK IZU
  1952/53 AIK Sylar
  1951/52 AIK FPAS
  1950/51 Malmo FF acmilano
  1949/50 AIK FPAS
  1948/49 AIK FPAS
  1947/48 Orebro SK -
  1946/47 AIK FPAS
  1945/46 AIK FPAS
  1944/45 AIK FPAS
  1943/44 AIK FPAS
  1942/43 IF Elfsborg -
  1941/42 IF Elfsborg -
  1940/41 IF Elfsborg -
  1939/40 Malmo FF ruso2285

 

 Sweden - National cup champions
  1962/63 Atvidabergs FF Martindeyu
  1961/62 AIK gaitanuts
  1960/61 Atvidabergs FF Martindeyu
  1959/60 Atvidabergs FF Martindeyu
  1958/59 AIK -
  1957/58 Atvidabergs FF Martindeyu
  1956/57 Malmo FF acmilano
  1955/56 AIK IZU
  1954/55 AIK IZU
  1953/54 Atvidabergs FF Martindeyu
  1952/53 AIK Sylar
  1951/52 AIK FPAS
  1950/51 AIK FPAS
  1949/50 AIK FPAS
  1948/49 AIK FPAS
  1947/48 AIK FPAS
  1946/47 Orebro SK -
  1945/46 AIK FPAS
  1944/45 AIK FPAS
  1943/44 Malmo FF acmilano
  1942/43 IF Elfsborg -
  1941/42 Djurgardens IF -
  1940/41 IF Elfsborg -
  1939/40 AIK -

 

 

 Switzerland - National league champions
  1962/63 Grasshoppers Zürich charkosi
  1961/62 FC Zürich Gorry07
  1960/61 FC Zürich Gorry07
  1959/60 Neuchâtel Xamax -
  1958/59 Neuchâtel Xamax -
  1957/58 Neuchâtel Xamax -
  1956/57 Neuchâtel Xamax -
  1955/56 Grenchen seven
  1954/55 Grasshoppers Zürich -
  1953/54 Grasshoppers Zürich charkosi
  1952/53 Grasshoppers Zürich charkosi
  1951/52 Grasshoppers Zürich charkosi
  1950/51 Grenchen jberterame
  1949/50 Grenchen jberterame
  1948/49 Grenchen jberterame
  1947/48 FC Luzern j.cruyff
  1946/47 FC Luzern j.cruyff
  1945/46 FC Luzern j.cruyff
  1944/45 Grenchen samano46
  1943/44 FC Luzern j.cruyff
  1942/43 FC Luzern j.cruyff
  1941/42 FC Luzern j.cruyff
  1940/41 Grenchen samano46
  1939/40 Servette -
  1938/39 FC Luzern j.cruyff
  1937/38 FC Vaduz -
  1936/37 FC Basel -
  1935/36 FC Luzern -
  1934/35 FC Aarau -
  1933/34 AC Bellinzona -
  1932/33 FC Basel -
  1931/32 FC Basel -

 

 Switzerland - National cup champions
  1962/63 Grenchen brian clough
  1961/62 FC Vaduz Xoan II
  1960/61 FC Zürich Gorry07
  1959/60 Neuchâtel Xamax -
  1958/59 Neuchâtel Xamax -
  1957/58 Neuchâtel Xamax -
  1956/57 Lugano brian clough
  1955/56 Grenchen seven
  1954/55 Lugano brian clough
  1953/54 Grasshoppers Zürich charkosi
  1952/53 Grasshoppers Zürich charkosi
  1951/52 Neuchâtel Xamax Adriangs
  1950/51 Grenchen jberterame
  1949/50 Grenchen jberterame
  1948/49 Grenchen jberterame
  1947/48 FC Luzern j.cruyff
  1946/47 Neuchâtel Xamax Adriangs
  1945/46 Neuchâtel Xamax Adriangs
  1944/45 Neuchâtel Xamax Adriangs
  1943/44 Grenchen samano46
  1942/43 Grenchen samano46
  1941/42 Grenchen samano46
  1940/41 Grenchen samano46
  1939/40 FC Luzern j.cruyff
  1938/39 Servette -
  1937/38 FC Basel -
  1936/37 FC Vaduz -
  1935/36 FC Luzern -
  1934/35 Grenchen -
  1932/33 FC Basel -
  1931/32 BSC Young Boys -

 

 

 Turkey - National league champions
  1962/63 Kayserispor Umi
  1961/62 Galatasaray ManuelRA78
  1960/61 Kayserispor Umi
  1959/60 Galatasaray elfrance
  1958/59 Bursaspor gonzibeni
  1957/58 Galatasaray elfrance
  1956/57 Galatasaray elfrance
  1955/56 Fenerbahçe palojj
  1954/55 Fenerbahçe Vespa
  1953/54 Fenerbahçe Vespa
  1952/53 Fenerbahçe Vespa
  1951/52 Galatasaray pisucke
  1950/51 Fenerbahçe Vespa
  1949/50 Fenerbahçe Vespa
  1948/49 Galatasaray pisucke
  1947/48 Galatasaray pisucke
  1946/47 Hacettepe -
  1945/46 Bursaspor jafer
  1944/45 Galatasaray pisucke
  1943/44 Galatasaray pisucke
  1942/43 Fenerbahçe -
  1941/42 Bursaspor jafer
  1940/41 Bursaspor jafer
  1939/40 Fenerbahçe dracula
  1938/39 Galatasaray pisucke
  1937/38 Galatasaray pisucke
  1936/37 Kayserispor -
  1935/36 Galatasaray pisucke
  1934/35 Bursaspor -
  1933/34 Galatasaray pisucke
  1932/33 Fenerbahçe -
  1931/32 Galatasaray -

 

 Turkey - National cup champions
  1962/63 Kayserispor Umi
  1961/62 Galatasaray ManuelRA78
  1960/61 Kayserispor Umi
  1959/60 Galatasaray elfrance
  1958/59 Galatasaray elfrance
  1957/58 Galatasaray elfrance
  1956/57 Galatasaray elfrance
  1955/56 Fenerbahçe palojj
  1954/55 Galatasaray elfrance
  1953/54 Fenerbahçe Vespa
  1952/53 Galatasaray pisucke
  1951/52 Galatasaray pisucke
  1950/51 Galatasaray pisucke
  1949/50 Fenerbahçe Vespa
  1948/49 Fenerbahçe Vespa
  1947/48 Hacettepe -
  1946/47 Galatasaray pisucke
  1945/46 Galatasaray pisucke
  1944/45 Galatasaray pisucke
  1943/44 Galatasaray pisucke
  1942/43 Kocaelispor -
  1941/42 Galatasaray pisucke
  1940/41 Galatasaray pisucke
  1939/40 Fenerbahçe dracula
  1938/39 Galatasaray pisucke
  1937/38 Kayserispor -
  1936/37 Büyüksehir Belediyespor -
  1935/36 Kayserispor -
  1934/35 Bursaspor -
  1933/34 Gaziantepspor -
  1932/33 Sivasspor -
  1931/32 Fenerbahçe -

 

 

 Venezuela - National league champions
  1962/63 Trujillanos Eloy Pomares
  1961/62 Trujillanos -
  1960/61 Trujillanos triptico
  1959/60 Caracas -
  1958/59 Trujillanos -
  1957/58 Trujillanos -
  1956/57 Caracas -
  1955/56 Caracas -
  1954/55 Caracas -
  1953/54 Caracas -
  1952/53 Carabobo -
  1951/52 Deportivo Táchira thiago
  1950/51 Deportivo Táchira thiago
  1949/50 Deportivo Táchira thiago
  1948/49 Trujillanos -
  1947/48 Zulia guardiola

 

 Venezuela - National cup champions
  1962/63 Trujillanos Eloy Pomares
  1961/62 Trujillanos -
  1960/61 Trujillanos triptico
  1959/60 Trujillanos -
  1958/59 Carabobo -
  1957/58 Caracas -
  1956/57 Caracas -
  1955/56 Deportivo Táchira -
  1954/55 Deportivo Táchira -
  1953/54 Caracas -
  1952/53 Carabobo -
  1951/52 Deportivo Táchira thiago
  1950/51 Deportivo Táchira thiago
  1949/50 Deportivo Lara -
  1948/49 Deportivo Lara -
  1947/48 Carabobo -

 

 

 Slovenia - National league champions
  1962/63 Krka SonerXTR
  1961/62 Krka SonerXTR
  1960/61 Krka SonerXTR
  1959/60 Krka SonerXTR
  1958/59 Maribor -
  1957/58 Maribor -
  1956/57 Krka SonerXTR
  1955/56 Krka SonerXTR
  1954/55 Nafta 1903 -
  1953/54 Koper robert910
  1952/53 Rudar Velenje -
  1951/52 Rudar Velenje -
  1950/51 Sencur -
  1949/50 Rudar Velenje -
  1948/49 Rudar Velenje -
  1947/48 Sencur -

 

 Slovenia - National cup champions
  1962/63 Krka SonerXTR
  1961/62 Krka SonerXTR
  1960/61 Krka SonerXTR
  1959/60 Krka SonerXTR
  1958/59 Maribor -
  1957/58 Maribor -
  1956/57 Krka SonerXTR
  1955/56 Krka SonerXTR
  1954/55 Nafta 1903 -
  1953/54 Krka SonerXTR
  1952/53 Rudar Velenje -
  1951/52 Rudar Velenje -
  1950/51 Rudar Velenje -
  1949/50 Rudar Velenje -
  1948/49 Rudar Velenje -
  1947/48 Gorica -

 

 

 Uruguay - National league champions
  1962/63 Tacuarembó filo
  1961/62 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1960/61 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1959/60 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1958/59 Rampla Juniors Arquigol
  1957/58 Rampla Juniors Arquigol
  1956/57 Rampla Juniors Arquigol
  1955/56 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1954/55 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1953/54 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1952/53 Nacional SuniLion
  1951/52 Rampla Juniors Dracula14
  1950/51 Peñarol RLParpal18
  1949/50 Rampla Juniors Dracula14
  1948/49 Nacional SuniLion
  1947/48 Rampla Juniors Dracula14
  1946/47 Nacional SuniLion
  1945/46 Nacional SuniLion
  1944/45 Peñarol -
  1943/44 Peñarol RLParpal18
  1942/43 Peñarol RLParpal18
  1941/42 Rampla Juniors -
  1940/41 Danubio Ramiro Migues
  1939/40 Rampla Juniors -
  1938/39 Peñarol -
  1937/38 Danubio -
  1936/37 Miramar Misiones -
  1935/36 Peñarol BRoZeK
  1934/35 Nacional -
  1933/34 Nacional -

 

 Uruguay - National cup champions
  1962/63 Tacuarembó filo
  1961/62 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1960/61 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1959/60 Peñarol Ramiro Migues 2.0
  1958/59 Rampla Juniors Arquigol
  1957/58 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1956/57 Liverpool FC -
  1955/56 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1954/55 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1953/54 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1952/53 Tacuarembó titotin33
  1951/52 Nacional SuniLion
  1950/51 Rampla Juniors Dracula14
  1949/50 Nacional SuniLion
  1948/49 Rampla Juniors Dracula14
  1947/48 Rampla Juniors Dracula14
  1946/47 Peñarol -
  1945/46 Peñarol -
  1944/45 Danubio -
  1943/44 Peñarol RLParpal18
  1942/43 Peñarol RLParpal18
  1941/42 Rampla Juniors -
  1940/41 Danubio Ramiro Migues
  1939/40 Danubio -
  1938/39 Peñarol -
  1937/38 Peñarol -
  1936/37 Central Español -
  1935/36 Rocha -
  1934/35 Nacional -
  1933/34 Nacional -

 

 

 Ukraine - National league champions
  1962/63 Dinamo de Kyiv wea77
  1961/62 Dinamo de Kyiv wea77
  1960/61 Dinamo de Kyiv elias
  1959/60 Dinamo de Kyiv elias
  1958/59 Dinamo de Kyiv elias
  1957/58 Dinamo de Kyiv elias
  1956/57 Shakhtar Donetsk -
  1955/56 Dinamo de Kyiv -
  1954/55 Dinamo de Kyiv -
  1953/54 Dinamo de Kyiv morsosri
  1952/53 Dinamo de Kyiv morsosri
  1951/52 Dinamo de Kyiv morsosri
  1950/51 Dinamo de Kyiv morsosri
  1949/50 Shakhtar Donetsk Erikuen
  1948/49 Shakhtar Donetsk Erikuen
  1947/48 Shakhtar Donetsk Erikuen

 

 Ukraine - National cup champions
  1962/63 Dinamo de Kyiv wea77
  1961/62 Dinamo de Kyiv wea77
  1960/61 Arsenal Kyiv -
  1959/60 Dinamo de Kyiv elias
  1958/59 Dinamo de Kyiv elias
  1957/58 Dinamo de Kyiv elias
  1956/57 Dinamo de Kyiv elias
  1955/56 Dinamo de Kyiv -
  1954/55 Dinamo de Kyiv -
  1953/54 Dinamo de Kyiv morsosri
  1952/53 Dinamo de Kyiv morsosri
  1951/52 Dinamo de Kyiv morsosri
  1950/51 Shakhtar Donetsk -
  1949/50 Tavriya Simferopol vlaovic
  1948/49 Dinamo de Kyiv morsosri
  1947/48 Dinamo de Kyiv morsosri

 

 

 
 
     
       
       
   
 
       
   
                              
chat comments
 En Venta: juego futbol juego futbol Brandon Russell  66   31  juego futbol 200.000 eu
  BautiDT  20/11/2017 14:29
 En Venta: juego futbol juego futbol Federico Tejada  42   21  juego futbol sigue subiendo menos en entradas - 500.000 eu juego futbol juego futbol Asamoah Amoako  71   28  juego futbol 19,9M juego futbol juego futbol Hilario Revuelta  68   27  juego futbol 4M juego futbol juego futbol Roy Bailey  66   32  juego futbol 250.000 eu
  BautiDT  20/11/2017 14:27
 juego futbol juego futbol Tomás Alarcón  76   29  juego futbol en venta 15 M. Negociable
  EduGarcia  20/11/2017 13:40
 juego futbol juego futbol Iván Soto  66   18  juego futbol en venta 120 mil Negociable
  EduGarcia  20/11/2017 13:40
 juego futbol juego futbol Miguel Cremaschi  72   27  juego futbol a 4,2 M. Negociable
  EduGarcia  20/11/2017 13:39
 juego futbol juego futbol Miguel Cremaschi  72   27  juego futbol en venta 120 mil Negociable
  EduGarcia  20/11/2017 13:38
 juego futbol juego futbol Aaron Alarcón  76   29  juego futbol en venta 12 M. Negociable
  EduGarcia  20/11/2017 13:38
 juego futbol juego futbol Jacinto Salas  68   29  juego futbol en venta 2,4 M. Negociable
  EduGarcia  20/11/2017 13:37
 juego futbol juego futbol Jesús Navia  73   24  juego futbol en venta 4,5 M. Negociable
  EduGarcia  20/11/2017 13:36
 En Venta: juego futbol juego futbol Agostino Casas  71   27  juego futbol Buen central 80 de entradas y 91 de organización - 10.000.000
  Another  20/11/2017 13:11
 pero eres un estudioso del futbol y sabes de que va HESTO, seguro triunfas alla donde vayas, tus fans te bancamos
  ultraanfibio2  20/11/2017 09:26
 los jugadores te hicieron la cama HALILOVIC, ese vestuario necesita una limpieza importante
  ultraanfibio2  20/11/2017 09:25
 con grandes equipos y nada si bajo o no espero volver pronto a dejar este equipo como es un grande de italia y europa suerte chicos, salud
  HALILOVIC  20/11/2017 08:46
 y para mi pues nada , no me arepentido jamas de averme ido a la roma a pesar de ser una durisima temporada , pero a la vez muy honrrado de aver jugado
  HALILOVIC  20/11/2017 08:44
 y tambien al roseborg de pucho y al charloi de seinkurt norabuena chicos no es facil llegar asta hay y mucha suerte chicos
  HALILOVIC  20/11/2017 08:41
 categoria igual , tambien a los managers de la final de champions 2 grandes managers como son niki y caliki solo digo que gane el mejor
  HALILOVIC  20/11/2017 08:39
 Bueno caballeros llego el final de cada temporada a los que aveis ganado algun titulo pues mis mas sincera norabuena y a los que aveis subido de
  HALILOVIC  20/11/2017 08:35
 En Venta: juego futbol juego futbol Federico Ledezma  74   30  juego futbol solo 8 millones, buenas habilidades, pasen y vean
  LuisDelRojo  20/11/2017 08:17
 Enorabuhena!! Has llevado al atleti.. al lugar de donde nunca tubo que abandonar!!
  botas_de_hierro  20/11/2017 07:50
 cada estrella equivale a 100 puntos de prestigio aprox.
  Cristian(85)  20/11/2017 06:01
 Gracias
  ekeko220  20/11/2017 05:58
 A 200 Puntos
  Luis_Colombiano ll  20/11/2017 05:49
 Pregunta, a cuánto de prestigio equivale 1 estrella?
  ekeko220  20/11/2017 05:48
  Objetivo cumplido. Volvemos a Primera
  Jon Nieve  20/11/2017 04:12
 juego futbol juego futbol River Plate Ecuador Libre 30 millones
  ekeko220  20/11/2017 04:10
 juego futbol juego futbol Liga de Loja 35 millones
  ekeko220  20/11/2017 04:06
 juego futbol juego futbol Imbabura 35 millones en caja
  ekeko220  20/11/2017 04:03
 juego futbol juego futbol Deportivo Espoli Libre 50 millones
  ekeko220  20/11/2017 04:00
 juego futbol juego futbol Liga de Quito 73 millones, 6 residencias nivel 10
  ekeko220  20/11/2017 03:58
 juego futbol juego futbol Deportivo El Nacional LIBRE Ecuador, 75 millones en caja
  ekeko220  20/11/2017 03:54
 
       
       
   
 
     
       
   
manager team points
  Triple R Barcelona  33852
  mandrabor Kladno  30125
  jpedrinho Liverpool  29580
  bidau Teplice  29445
  Sergito16 Molde  28587
  sispu Amiens SC  28232
  Yker Girondins de Bordeaux  28135
  Txipi Montpellier HSC  27917
  jocaroco RB Leipzig  26786
  Vinzent Viking  26753
 
       
       
   
 
       
       
   
  managers online
  manager online  Xoan II  manager online  acmilano
  manager online  David Navarro  manager online  Peterseller
  manager online  jolugue  manager online  adrianp31
  manager online  xDP  manager online  estadistico
  manager online  Pucho
 
       
       
             
  Game current info   Manager FDF in social networks   Game administration  
  Continental trophies   Facebook   Advertising  
  National trophies   Twitter   Contact  
  Manager of the year   Google plus      
  European teams coefficients   Fútbol 11      
             
  managerfdf.com - game developed by VII Square, 2010